Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA707 La Reja Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Martinez / Reynoso
|
Buyati / Medvescich
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2024 15:30
|
2/6 0/6
|
|
|
DA710 La Cañada C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Suarez / Moreyra
|
Blazon / Escale
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2024 15:30
|
3/6 6/2 7/6x
|
|
|
DA701 Padel House C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Urcola / Gabirondo
|
Aguilar / Trosero
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2024 18:00
|
2/6 6/1 7/6x
|
|
|
DA702 La Reja Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
vs
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
|
La Barba / Gaitan
|
Perez / Otero
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2024 18:00
|
6/0 6/2
|
|
|
DA706 La Reja Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Lucas González / María Teresa
|
|
Buyati / Medvescich
|
Muñoz / Abocati
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2024 18:00
|
5/7 3/6
|
|
|
DA709 La Scaloneta C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Blazon / Escale
|
Zucotti / Contin
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2024 18:00
|
6/0 6/0
|
|
|
DA705 La Reja Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Lucas González / María Teresa
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Muñoz / Abocati
|
Martinez / Reynoso
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2024 20:30
|
6/0 6/3
|
|
|
DA708 Libertad Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Zucotti / Contin
|
Suarez / Moreyra
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2024 20:30
|
0/6 0/6
|
|
|
DA703 Libertad Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
(GvsG)
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Urcola / Gabirondo
|
La Barba / Gaitan
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2024 21:45
|
6/4 1/6 x6/7
|
|
|
DA704 Padel House C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
(PvsP)
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
|
Aguilar / Trosero
|
Perez / Otero
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2024 21:45
|
3/6 6/3 x6/7
|
|
|
DA711 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Buyati / Medvescich
|
Blazon / Escale
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2024 11:00
|
3/6 6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
DA712 La Reja Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
|
Suarez / Moreyra
|
Urcola / Gabirondo
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2024 11:00
|
5/7 7/6x 6/4
|
|
|
DA713 La Scaloneta C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Lucas González / María Teresa
|
|
Perez / Otero
|
Muñoz / Abocati
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2024 11:00
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA714 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
La Barba / Gaitan
|
Buyati / Medvescich
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2024 13:30
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
DA715 La Pecera C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Lucas González / María Teresa
|
|
Suarez / Moreyra
|
Muñoz / Abocati
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2024 13:30
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|