Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA505 Libertad Padel C1
|
Damas 5ta (5° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Muñoz / Firpo
|
Frias / Firpo
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2024 15:30
|
1/6 6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
DA501 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Damas 5ta (5° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / Hernández
|
|
Colazo / Pereyra
|
Villanueva / Amarillo
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2024 16:45
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA502 City Padel C1
|
Damas 5ta (5° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Escobar / Crossa
|
Labarba / Firpo
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2024 16:45
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA506 Libertad Padel C1
|
Damas 5ta (5° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Victoria / General Galarza
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Muñoz / Maldonado
|
Muñoz / Firpo
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2024 18:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
DA503 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Damas 5ta (5° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Nogoyá / Hernández
|
(GvsG)
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Villanueva / Amarillo
|
Labarba / Firpo
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2024 21:45
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA504 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Damas 5ta (5° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
(PvsP)
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
|
|
Colazo / Pereyra
|
Escobar / Crossa
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2024 21:45
|
W.O.
|
|
|
DA507 La Scaloneta C1
|
Damas 5ta (5° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / General Galarza
|
|
Frias / Firpo
|
Muñoz / Maldonado
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2024 21:45
|
6/3 5/7 x6/7
|
|
|
DA508 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Damas 5ta (5° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Colazo / Pereyra
|
Muñoz / Firpo
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2024 12:15
|
x6/7 7/6x 3/6
|
|
|
DA509 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Damas 5ta (5° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Labarba / Firpo
|
Muñoz / Firpo
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2024 16:00
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
|
|
DA510 La Reja Padel C1
|
Damas 5ta (5° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Nogoyá / Hernández
|
vs
|
Victoria / General Galarza
|
|
Villanueva / Amarillo
|
Muñoz / Maldonado
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2024 16:00
|
6/4 0/6 7/5
|
|
|
DA511 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Damas 5ta (5° Dama_D) - Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / Hernández
|
|
Labarba / Firpo
|
Villanueva / Amarillo
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2024 19:45
|
6/4 7/5
|
|
|