Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA707 La Cañada C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
|
Villanueva / Paez
|
Minaglia / Vergara
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:00
|
6/2 4/6 6/4
|
|
|
DA704 La Cañada C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Rosario / Rosario
|
|
Riquelme / Gareis
|
Martinetto / López
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:15
|
6/2 4/6 6/1
|
|
|
DA708 La Cañada C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
|
Maidana / Maggio
|
Villanueva / Paez
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2022 15:30
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA702 Padel Zone C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Lucas González / Lucas González
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
|
Maldonado / Capurro
|
Muñoz / Gardella
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:45
|
6/2 7/5
|
|
|
DA705 La Cañada C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Sanchez / Enrique
|
Riquelme / Gareis
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:45
|
6/0 6/0
|
|
|
DA709 La Cañada C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Minaglia / Vergara
|
Maidana / Maggio
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:00
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
|
|
DA703 Padel Zone C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Lucas González / Lucas González
|
|
Ruiz Moreno / Gauna
|
Maldonado / Capurro
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:15
|
x6/7 1/6
|
|
|
DA706 La Cañada C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Rosario / Rosario
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Martinetto / López
|
Sanchez / Enrique
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:15
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA701 Padel Zone C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Muñoz / Gardella
|
Ruiz Moreno / Gauna
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2022 21:45
|
2/6 5/7
|
|
|
DA710 Huracan Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
|
Riquelme / Gareis
|
Minaglia / Vergara
|
|
Domingo 11/09/2022 13:00
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA711 Padel Zone C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Villanueva / Paez
|
Ruiz Moreno / Gauna
|
|
Domingo 11/09/2022 13:00
|
7/5 6/0
|
|
|
DA712 Padel Zone C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Lucas González / Lucas González
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
|
Maldonado / Capurro
|
Minaglia / Vergara
|
|
Domingo 11/09/2022 15:30
|
5/7 6/1 5/7
|
|
|
DA713 La Pecera C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Villanueva / Paez
|
Sanchez / Enrique
|
|
Domingo 11/09/2022 15:30
|
2/6 6/4 2/6
|
|
|
DA714 La Pecera C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Final
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Minaglia / Vergara
|
Sanchez / Enrique
|
|
Domingo 11/09/2022 18:00
|
6/4 5/7 7/6x
|
|
|