Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA410 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Encina / Luna
|
Albornoz / Cudini
|
|
Viernes 06/05/2022 19:00
|
3/6 7/5 0/6
|
|
|
CA412 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Cavagna / Cuenca
|
Ceola / Basualdo
|
|
Viernes 06/05/2022 19:00
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
CA406 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Roncolate / Roncolate
|
Copello / Albornoz
|
|
Viernes 06/05/2022 20:15
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
CA414 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Della Mea / Yone
|
Camejo / Navarro
|
|
Viernes 06/05/2022 20:15
|
7/5 6/3
|
|
|
CA413 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
|
|
Aguado / Taleb
|
Cavagna / Cuenca
|
|
Viernes 06/05/2022 22:45
|
4/6 6/3 2/6
|
|
|
CA401 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Maturano / Colazo
|
Lopez / Leiva
|
|
Sábado 07/05/2022 14:15
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA402 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Basualdo / Basualdo
|
Lares / Coronel
|
|
Sábado 07/05/2022 14:15
|
0/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA405 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Copello / Albornoz
|
Reggiardo / Reggiardo
|
|
Sábado 07/05/2022 14:15
|
2/6 6/3 3/6
|
|
|
CA408 La Pecera C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
|
Albornoz / Galloli
|
Encina / Luna
|
|
Sábado 07/05/2022 15:30
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
CA407 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Reggiardo / Reggiardo
|
Roncolate / Roncolate
|
|
Sábado 07/05/2022 16:45
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA411 La Pecera C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Ceola / Basualdo
|
Aguado / Taleb
|
|
Sábado 07/05/2022 16:45
|
2/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA415 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Flores / Schneider
|
Della Mea / Yone
|
|
Sábado 07/05/2022 16:45
|
5/7 6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA403 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
(GvsG)
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Maturano / Colazo
|
Lares / Coronel
|
|
Sábado 07/05/2022 18:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA404 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
(PvsP)
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Lopez / Leiva
|
Basualdo / Basualdo
|
|
Sábado 07/05/2022 18:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA409 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Albornoz / Cudini
|
Albornoz / Galloli
|
|
Sábado 07/05/2022 18:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|