Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA701 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Nicora / Seghesso
|
Urigh / Zayas
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:30
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
DA702 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Firpo / Crossa
|
Kramer / Bentancor
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:30
|
6/4 2/6 x6/7
|
|
|
DA705 El Porvenir C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Torregiani / Figueras
|
Moreyra / Suarez
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:45
|
6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
DA706 El Porvenir C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Oberti / Bottegal
|
Sanchez / Alaguibe
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:45
|
W.O.
|
|
|
DA703 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
(GvsG)
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Nicora / Seghesso
|
Kramer / Bentancor
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:30
|
7/5 6/3
|
|
|
DA704 Victoria Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
(PvsP)
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Urigh / Zayas
|
Firpo / Crossa
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:30
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
DA707 Huracan Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
(GvsG)
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
|
Torregiani / Figueras
|
Oberti / Bottegal
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 21:45
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
DA708 Padel Zone C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
(PvsP)
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Moreyra / Suarez
|
Sanchez / Alaguibe
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 21:45
|
W.O.
|
|
|
DA709 El Porvenir C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Kramer / Bentancor
|
Moreyra / Suarez
|
|
Domingo 05/09/2021 11:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
DA710 El Porvenir C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
|
Urigh / Zayas
|
Oberti / Bottegal
|
|
Domingo 05/09/2021 11:00
|
7/5 5/7 x6/7
|
|
|
DA711 Victoria Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Nicora / Seghesso
|
Kramer / Bentancor
|
|
Domingo 05/09/2021 13:30
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
DA712 La Pecera C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Oberti / Bottegal
|
Torregiani / Figueras
|
|
Domingo 05/09/2021 13:30
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA713 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Nicora / Seghesso
|
Torregiani / Figueras
|
|
Domingo 05/09/2021 17:15
|
4/6 6/1 6/1
|
|
|