Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA511 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Roldan / Estevecorena
|
Albornoz / Gareis
|
|
Sábado 14/03/2020 16:45
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA504 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Lopez / Balbi
|
Reitu / Delgado
|
|
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA508 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
|
Onetto / Vera
|
Iglesias / Alberdi
|
|
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA517 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Pittaluga / Walter
|
Navarro / Stiechr
|
|
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:00
|
5/7 7/6x 3/6
|
|
|
CA519 Los Pinos C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Aguado / Fernandez
|
Mansilla / Segovia
|
|
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:00
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
CA512 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
|
Schmidt / Lares
|
Roldan / Estevecorena
|
|
Sábado 14/03/2020 19:15
|
4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA522 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Navarro / Stiechr
|
Ceola / Della Mea
|
|
Sábado 14/03/2020 20:30
|
6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
CA527 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Aguado / Fernandez
|
Alva / Garcilazo
|
|
Sábado 14/03/2020 20:30
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
CA523 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
|
Juarez / Lima
|
Onetto / Vera
|
|
Sábado 14/03/2020 21:45
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA524 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
|
Lopez / Balbi
|
Roldan / Estevecorena
|
|
Sábado 14/03/2020 21:45
|
0/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA525 Los Pinos C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Iglesias / Alberdi
|
Schilling / Atencio
|
|
Sábado 14/03/2020 21:45
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA526 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
|
Schmidt / Lares
|
Albornoz / Retamal
|
|
Sábado 14/03/2020 21:45
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA528 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Herrera / Flores
|
Navarro / Stiechr
|
|
Domingo 15/03/2020 12:15
|
5/7 7/6x 4/6
|
|
|
CA529 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
|
Onetto / Vera
|
Roldan / Estevecorena
|
|
Domingo 15/03/2020 12:15
|
5/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA530 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
|
Iglesias / Alberdi
|
Schmidt / Lares
|
|
Domingo 15/03/2020 12:15
|
4/6 6/1 6/4
|
|
|