Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
MC302 El Porvenir C2
|
Sub 14 D (14-D) - Grupo A
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Lozano / Campi
|
Olarte / Funt
|
|
Sábado 25/05/2019 11:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
MC307 Padel Zone C1
|
Sub 14 D (14-D) - Grupo C
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Lopez / Loker
|
Boraglio / Devite
|
|
Sábado 25/05/2019 11:00
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
MC303 El Porvenir C1
|
Sub 14 D (14-D) - Grupo A
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Barcos / Fraga
|
Lozano / Campi
|
|
Sábado 25/05/2019 13:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
MC306 El Porvenir C2
|
Sub 14 D (14-D) - Grupo B
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Fernandez / Schifmen
|
Hanza Garcia / Prediger
|
|
Sábado 25/05/2019 13:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
MC304 El Porvenir C1
|
Sub 14 D (14-D) - Grupo B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
|
Cicotti / Villarreal
|
Fernandez / Schifmen
|
|
Sábado 25/05/2019 14:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
MC309 El Porvenir C1
|
Sub 14 D (14-D) - Grupo C
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Boraglio / Devite
|
Balbi / Passadore
|
|
Sábado 25/05/2019 15:00
|
0/6 4/6
|
|
|
MC301 El Porvenir C1
|
Sub 14 D (14-D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Olarte / Funt
|
Barcos / Fraga
|
|
Sábado 25/05/2019 16:00
|
6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
MC305 El Porvenir C2
|
Sub 14 D (14-D) - Grupo B
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Hanza Garcia / Prediger
|
Cicotti / Villarreal
|
|
Sábado 25/05/2019 16:00
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
MC308 El Porvenir C1
|
Sub 14 D (14-D) - Grupo C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Balbi / Passadore
|
Lopez / Loker
|
|
Sábado 25/05/2019 17:00
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
MC310 La Reja Padel C2
|
Sub 14 D (14-D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Hanza Garcia / Prediger
|
Boraglio / Devite
|
|
Sábado 25/05/2019 22:00
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
MC311 La Reja Padel C1
|
Sub 14 D (14-D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Balbi / Passadore
|
Lozano / Campi
|
|
Sábado 25/05/2019 22:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
MC312 La Reja Padel C1
|
Sub 14 D (14-D) - Semifinal
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Olarte / Funt
|
Boraglio / Devite
|
|
Domingo 26/05/2019 12:00
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
MC313 La Reja Padel C2
|
Sub 14 D (14-D) - Semifinal
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Balbi / Passadore
|
Cicotti / Villarreal
|
|
Domingo 26/05/2019 12:00
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
MC314 La Reja Padel C1
|
Sub 14 D (14-D) - Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Olarte / Funt
|
Balbi / Passadore
|
|
Domingo 26/05/2019 15:00
|
1/6 3/6
|
|
|