Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA515 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Almada / Walter
|
Gareis / Andino
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 16:45
|
5/7 6/7
|
|
|
CA519 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Marozzini / Ceballos
|
Schilling / Córdoba
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 16:45
|
6/0 6/4
|
|
|
CA503 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Pittaluga / Garcilazo
|
Estevecorena / Daverio
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 18:00
|
0/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA509 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Casas / Romero
|
Aguado / Navarro
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 19:15
|
7/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA514 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Gareis / Andino
|
Juarez / Reitu
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 19:15
|
6/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA520 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Herrera / Beli
|
Marozzini / Ceballos
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 19:15
|
1/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA522 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Copello / Retamal
|
Schilling / Córdoba
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 21:45
|
6/3 2/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA523 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Juarez / Reitu
|
Casas / Romero
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 21:45
|
2/6 6/4 6/7
|
|
|
CA524 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Albornoz / Reggiardo
|
Cardozo / Roldan
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 21:45
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA525 Los Pinos C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Ascua / Affranchino
|
Atencio / Gonzàlvez
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 21:45
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA526 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Vivas / Camejo
|
Mitellman / Onetto
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 21:45
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA527 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Marozzini / Ceballos
|
Gareis / Andino
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 21:45
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA528 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Estevecorena / Daverio
|
Schilling / Córdoba
|
|
Domingo 19/05/2019 14:30
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA529 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Casas / Romero
|
Cardozo / Roldan
|
|
Domingo 19/05/2019 14:30
|
6/7 5/7
|
|
|
CA530 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Ascua / Affranchino
|
Mitellman / Onetto
|
|
Domingo 19/05/2019 14:30
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|