Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
SA106 El Porvenir C2
|
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 (C+40Suma14) - Grupo B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Navoni / Belluzzo
|
Funt / Borches
|
|
Viernes 26/04/2019 19:00
|
5/7 6/1 6/4
|
|
|
SA101 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 (C+40Suma14) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Zapata / Barquett
|
Turchet / Rody
|
|
Viernes 26/04/2019 22:45
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
SA103 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 (C+40Suma14) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Turchet / Rody
|
Cabrera / Garcilazo
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 14:15
|
4/6 7/5 3/6
|
|
|
SA104 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 (C+40Suma14) - Grupo B
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Mansilla / Monzon
|
Navoni / Belluzzo
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 14:15
|
4/6 7/6 7/6
|
|
|
SA102 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 (C+40Suma14) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Cabrera / Garcilazo
|
Zapata / Barquett
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 16:45
|
6/2 7/6
|
|
|
SA105 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 (C+40Suma14) - Grupo B
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Funt / Borches
|
Mansilla / Monzon
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 16:45
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
SA107 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 (C+40Suma14) - Semifinal
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Cabrera / Garcilazo
|
Navoni / Belluzzo
|
|
Domingo 28/04/2019 13:30
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
|
|
SA108 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 (C+40Suma14) - Semifinal
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Zapata / Barquett
|
Mansilla / Monzon
|
|
Domingo 28/04/2019 13:30
|
2/6 5/7
|
|
|
SA109 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 (C+40Suma14) - Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Cabrera / Garcilazo
|
Mansilla / Monzon
|
|
Domingo 28/04/2019 16:30
|
7/5 4/6 6/0
|
|
|