Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA708 La Reja Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Firpo / Delgado
|
Diaz / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:30
|
7/5 6/1
|
|
|
CA711 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Obregon / Villanueva
|
Basualdo / Oviedo
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:30
|
7/5 3/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA720 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Garcia / Segovia
|
Yone / Reynoso
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:30
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA722 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Copello / Fernández
|
Flores / Reggiardo
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:30
|
7/5 6/3
|
|
|
CA702 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Lopez / Muńiz
|
Aristizibal / Robledo
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 16:45
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA706 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Ruiz Diaz / Del Maestro
|
Trevisan / Rios
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 16:45
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA707 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Firpo / Delgado
|
Zapata / Campos
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 16:45
|
3/6 6/2 6/7
|
|
|
CA726 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo I
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Beli / Ruber
|
Ott / Borches
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 16:45
|
6/7 6/7
|
|
|
CA705 Los Pinos C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Solis / Salboldelli
|
Trevisan / Rios
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 18:00
|
6/2 5/7 6/7
|
|
|
CA715 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Capdevila / Basel
|
Gabirondo / Nuńez
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 18:00
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
CA718 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Lopez / Fernandez
|
Coronel / Mansilla
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 18:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA721 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Arredondo / Avila
|
Yone / Reynoso
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 18:00
|
1/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA728 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Solis / Salboldelli
|
Firpo / Delgado
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 19:15
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
|
|
CA729 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Obregon / Villanueva
|
Procaccini / Solis
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 19:15
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA732 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Capdevila / Basel
|
Garcia / Segovia
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 20:30
|
4/6 1/6
|
|
|