Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA516 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Duré / Schmidt
|
Liguerini / Bustos
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 16:45
|
4/6 7/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA519 La Reja Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Schilling / Atencio
|
Farias / Ascua
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 16:45
|
2/6 6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA522 Los Pinos C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Navarro / Ronchi
|
Cabrol / Veciconti
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 16:45
|
6/1 4/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA511 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Maturano / Reitu
|
Camejo / Estevecorena
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 18:00
|
7/5 6/4
|
|
|
CA514 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Doratto / Basualdo
|
Alva / Lima
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 19:15
|
2/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA517 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Ceola / Cesarego
|
Liguerini / Bustos
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 19:15
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA520 La Reja Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Otaran / Vallanari
|
Farias / Ascua
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 19:15
|
2/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA523 Los Pinos C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Vera / Vera
|
Cabrol / Veciconti
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 19:15
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA524 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Grandoli / Basualdo
|
Marozzini / Romero
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 21:45
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA525 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Otaran / Vallanari
|
Vera / Vera
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 21:45
|
4/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA526 La Reja Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Liguerini / Bustos
|
Maturano / Reitu
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 21:45
|
6/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA527 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Acosta / Adur
|
Juarez / Cesarego
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 21:45
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA528 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Taleb / Dangelo
|
Albornoz / Gareis
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 21:45
|
6/3 6/0
|
|
|
CA529 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Alva / Lima
|
Farias / Ascua
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 21:45
|
0/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA530 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Navarro / Ronchi
|
Duré / Schmidt
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 21:45
|
7/6 6/0
|
|
|