Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA610 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Frias / Viden Otegui
|
Garcilazo / Llantada
|
|
Viernes 04/05/2018 20:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
DA606 La Reja Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Zapata / Lamberti
|
Firpo / Albornoz
|
|
Viernes 04/05/2018 20:45
|
2/6 7/6 6/7
|
|
|
DA614 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Pedemonte / Muńoz
|
Astrada / Calderon
|
|
Viernes 04/05/2018 20:45
|
5/7 7/5 6/7
|
|
|
DA601 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Alvarez / Benencio
|
Villanueva / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 05/05/2018 13:45
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
DA602 La Reja Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Albrile / Medrano
|
Ibarra / Caballero
|
|
Sábado 05/05/2018 13:45
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
DA609 City Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Frias / Viden Otegui
|
Esquivel / Cavagna
|
|
Sábado 05/05/2018 14:30
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
DA603 La Reja Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Alvarez / Benencio
|
Albrile / Medrano
|
|
Sábado 05/05/2018 15:15
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
|
|
DA605 City Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Ruiz / Hainze
|
Ferro / Bruno
|
|
Sábado 05/05/2018 16:00
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
DA604 La Reja Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Villanueva / Martinez
|
Ibarra / Caballero
|
|
Sábado 05/05/2018 16:45
|
7/6 6/3
|
|
|
DA612 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Brassesco / Marinelli
|
Pedemonte / Muńoz
|
|
Sábado 05/05/2018 17:30
|
3/6 6/2 6/7
|
|
|
DA608 La Reja Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Ferro / Bruno
|
Zapata / Lamberti
|
|
Sábado 05/05/2018 18:15
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA613 Libertad Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Brassesco / Marinelli
|
Astrada / Calderon
|
|
Sábado 05/05/2018 19:00
|
1/6 7/6 6/7
|
|
|
DA607 Libertad Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Ruiz / Hainze
|
Firpo / Albornoz
|
|
Sábado 05/05/2018 19:45
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
DA611 City Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Esquivel / Cavagna
|
Garcilazo / Llantada
|
|
Sábado 05/05/2018 19:45
|
4/6 6/7
|
|
|
DA616 Victoria Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Alvarez / Benencio
|
Zapata / Lamberti
|
|
Sábado 05/05/2018 21:15
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|