Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA604 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
(PvsP)
|
Nogoyá / Lucas González
|
|
Temporetti / Romero
|
Gonzalez / Daglio
|
|
Sábado 22/07/2017 16:45
|
5/7 5/7
|
|
|
CA607 Club Pescadores C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
|
Temporetti / Balbi
|
Sanchez / Muller
|
|
Sábado 22/07/2017 18:00
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA610 La Reja Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Adur / Gonzalez
|
Nuñez / Encina
|
|
Sábado 22/07/2017 18:00
|
3/6 6/1 4/6
|
|
|
CA612 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Affranchino / Córdoba
|
Albornoz / Stiechr
|
|
Sábado 22/07/2017 18:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA616 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
|
Caballero / Oberti
|
Marozzini / Iglesias
|
|
Sábado 22/07/2017 18:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA619 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
|
Pérez / Pirro
|
Muñoz / Coronel
|
|
Sábado 22/07/2017 18:00
|
7/5 6/2
|
|
|
CA620 Los Pinos C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Chaves / Aguado
|
Chesini / Reggiardo
|
|
Sábado 22/07/2017 18:00
|
7/6 6/0
|
|
|
CA623 Los Pinos C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Pérez / Pirro
|
Chesini / Reggiardo
|
|
Sábado 22/07/2017 20:30
|
6/7 1/6
|
|
|
CA624 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Navarro / Onetto
|
Nuñez / Encina
|
|
Sábado 22/07/2017 20:30
|
4/6 6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA625 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Juarez / Alva
|
Albornoz / Stiechr
|
|
Sábado 22/07/2017 20:30
|
6/7 5/7
|
|
|
CA626 La Reja Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
|
Brassesco / Albornoz
|
Vignola / Liguerini
|
|
Sábado 22/07/2017 20:30
|
6/3 5/7 6/1
|
|
|
CA627 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Affranchino / Córdoba
|
Almada / Firpo
|
|
Sábado 22/07/2017 20:30
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA628 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Chaves / Aguado
|
Caballero / Oberti
|
|
Sábado 22/07/2017 20:30
|
7/5 4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA629 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Nogoyá / Lucas González
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
|
Gonzalez / Daglio
|
Sanchez / Muller
|
|
Sábado 22/07/2017 20:30
|
0/6 6/4 0/6
|
|
|
CA630 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Villanueva / Akerman
|
Chesini / Reggiardo
|
|
Domingo 23/07/2017 11:30
|
4/6 6/1 6/2
|
|
|