Nro: 1 DA701 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:30 |
El Porvenir C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
6/1 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Figueras Romina |
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA702 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:30 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Villa Florencia |
|
Álvarez Josefina |
|
0/6 6/2 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Rosales Noelia |
|
Suarez Martina |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA703 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 18:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Villa Florencia |
|
Álvarez Josefina |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA704 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 18:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Figueras Romina |
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Rosales Noelia |
|
Suarez Martina |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA705 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 14:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
Piccin Cecilia |
|
1/6 6/4 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Oteran Florencia |
|
Rivero Rosa |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA706 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 16:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
Piccin Cecilia |
|
6/2 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Facciano Fabiana |
|
Ruaro Walkiria |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA707 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 19:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Oteran Florencia |
|
Rivero Rosa |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Facciano Fabiana |
|
Ruaro Walkiria |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA708 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 14:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lopez Marta |
|
Carrillo Cristina |
|
6/3 6/7 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Ferro Valeria |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA709 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 19:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lopez Marta |
|
Carrillo Cristina |
|
4/6 7/6 0/6
|
AVP Padel
Villanueva Edit |
|
Perrota Alfonsina |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA710 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Villanueva Edit |
|
Perrota Alfonsina |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA711 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
6/0 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Correa Alejandra |
|
Lopez Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA712 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Seghesso Jesica |
|
Flores Jhoana |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA713 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Correa Alejandra |
|
Lopez Paola |
|
6/2 5/7 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Seghesso Jesica |
|
Flores Jhoana |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA714 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 21:45 |
El Porvenir C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Rosales Noelia |
|
Suarez Martina |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Oteran Florencia |
|
Rivero Rosa |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 DA715 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 12:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
6/0 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Oteran Florencia |
|
Rivero Rosa |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 DA716 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 12:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Llantada Valeria |
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 DA717 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 12:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Villanueva Edit |
|
Perrota Alfonsina |
|
6/0 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Correa Alejandra |
|
Lopez Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 DA718 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 12:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Villa Florencia |
|
Álvarez Josefina |
|
6/3 5/7 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Peretti Ariadna |
|
Piccin Cecilia |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 DA719 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
7/6 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Ferro Valeria |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 DA720 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Villanueva Edit |
|
Perrota Alfonsina |
|
2/6 6/4 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Villa Florencia |
|
Álvarez Josefina |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 DA721 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 18:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Villa Florencia |
|
Álvarez Josefina |
|
|
|