Nro: 1 DA601 |
Sábado 23/09/2017 16:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Marinelli Rosa María |
|
Brassesco Mariela |
|
6/2 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Martinez Karen |
|
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA602 |
Sábado 23/09/2017 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
3/6 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Benencio Maria Gabriela |
|
Alvarez Patricia |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA603 |
Sábado 23/09/2017 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Marinelli Rosa María |
|
Brassesco Mariela |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Benencio Maria Gabriela |
|
Alvarez Patricia |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA604 |
Sábado 23/09/2017 19:15 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Martinez Karen |
|
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
3/6 7/5 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Ruiz Melina |
|
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA605 |
Sábado 23/09/2017 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Jauregui Andrea |
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
6/3 6/7 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Martinez Angelica |
|
Frias Renata |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA606 |
Sábado 23/09/2017 14:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
Balbi Laura |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Lamberti Sonia |
|
Zapata Liliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA607 |
Sábado 23/09/2017 19:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Jauregui Andrea |
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
3/6 6/4 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Lamberti Sonia |
|
Zapata Liliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA608 |
Sábado 23/09/2017 19:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Martinez Angelica |
|
Frias Renata |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Steeg Claudia |
|
Balbi Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA609 |
Domingo 24/09/2017 13:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
5/7 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Jauregui Andrea |
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA610 |
Domingo 24/09/2017 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Marinelli Rosa María |
|
Brassesco Mariela |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Martinez Angelica |
|
Frias Renata |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA611 |
Domingo 24/09/2017 16:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Benencio Maria Gabriela |
|
Alvarez Patricia |
|
6/0 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Jauregui Andrea |
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA612 |
Domingo 24/09/2017 16:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Martinez Angelica |
|
Frias Renata |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Lamberti Sonia |
|
Zapata Liliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA613 |
Domingo 24/09/2017 19:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Benencio Maria Gabriela |
|
Alvarez Patricia |
|
6/3 6/7 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Martinez Angelica |
|
Frias Renata |
|
|
|