Nro: 1 CA501 |
Sábado 13/05/2017 14:15 |
El Porvenir C2
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Victoria / No Definida
Akerman Mariano |
|
Gadea Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 13/05/2017 14:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Grandoli José |
|
Bustos Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 13/05/2017 16:45 |
El Porvenir C2
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Grandoli José |
|
Bustos Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 13/05/2017 16:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
Gadea Roberto |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 13/05/2017 14:15 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
B
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Mansilla Gabriel |
|
Gareis Jose |
|
1/6 6/1 6/1
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Del Canto Juan |
|
Macielli Macielli |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Sábado 13/05/2017 14:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
B
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Brassesco Valentino |
|
Reggiardo Rafael |
|
6/3 6/7 6/1
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Mansilla Diego |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 13/05/2017 16:45 |
Los Pinos C1
|
B
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Mansilla Gabriel |
|
Gareis Jose |
|
6/4 3/6 6/7
|
No Definida / Victoria
Brassesco Valentino |
|
Reggiardo Rafael |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 13/05/2017 16:45 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
B
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Del Canto Juan |
|
Macielli Macielli |
|
3/6 0/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Mansilla Diego |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Sábado 13/05/2017 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Walter Leonardo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Victoria / No Definida
Bevilacqua Edgar |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 13/05/2017 19:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Walter Leonardo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Encina Alfonso |
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 13/05/2017 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Bevilacqua Edgar |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Encina Alfonso |
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 13/05/2017 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
6/7 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 13/05/2017 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
7/6 6/3
|
Cañada Rosquín / Nogoyá
Balbi Maximiliano |
|
Estevecorena Fabián |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 13/05/2017 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
3/6 6/7
|
Cañada Rosquín / Nogoyá
Balbi Maximiliano |
|
Estevecorena Fabián |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Sábado 13/05/2017 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
6/4 2/6 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Sábado 13/05/2017 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
6/4 7/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Sábado 13/05/2017 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
6/7 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA518 |
Sábado 13/05/2017 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Mansilla Diego |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
3/6 0/6
|
Victoria / No Definida
Bevilacqua Edgar |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA519 |
Sábado 13/05/2017 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
7/6 6/2
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Mansilla Gabriel |
|
Gareis Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA520 |
Sábado 13/05/2017 21:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
5/7 7/5 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA521 |
Sábado 13/05/2017 21:45 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Cañada Rosquín / Nogoyá
|
Balbi Maximiliano |
|
Estevecorena Fabián |
|
6/4 7/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cesarego Elias |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA522 |
Domingo 14/05/2017 12:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Grandoli José |
|
Bustos Ignacio |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Victoria / No Definida
Bevilacqua Edgar |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA523 |
Domingo 14/05/2017 12:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
6/0 6/0
|
Victoria / Victoria
Reitu Hugo |
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA524 |
Domingo 14/05/2017 12:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Walter Leonardo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA525 |
Domingo 14/05/2017 12:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Cañada Rosquín / Nogoyá
|
Balbi Maximiliano |
|
Estevecorena Fabián |
|
1/6 4/6
|
No Definida / Victoria
Brassesco Valentino |
|
Reggiardo Rafael |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA526 |
Domingo 14/05/2017 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Grandoli José |
|
Bustos Ignacio |
|
3/6 6/3 6/0
|
Victoria / Victoria
Taleb Ivan |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA527 |
Domingo 14/05/2017 15:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Walter Leonardo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
No Definida / Victoria
Brassesco Valentino |
|
Reggiardo Rafael |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA528 |
Domingo 14/05/2017 18:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Grandoli José |
|
Bustos Ignacio |
|
7/6 6/2
|
Victoria / No Definida
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Walter Leonardo |
|
|
|