Categoria:
Caballeros 4ta
Zona:
A
Nro
1
Lopez, Emiliano
Schifelbein, Mateo
2
Muga, Ivan
Aguirre, Francisco
3
Balbi, Enzo
Roncolate, Osvaldo
Ptos
Pos.
1
Lopez, Emiliano
Schifelbein, Mateo
6
/1
7
/6
x
x
6/
7
6
/3
x
6/
7
3
2
2
Muga, Ivan
Aguirre, Francisco
1/
6
x
6/
7
6
/3
6
/4
2
3
3
Balbi, Enzo
Roncolate, Osvaldo
7
/6
x
3/
6
7
/6
x
3/
6
4/
6
4
1
Partido / Complejo
Partido
Dia / Hora
Resultado
CA401
Libertad Padel C1
Victoria / Nogoyá
vs
Victoria / Victoria
Lopez
/
Schifelbein
Muga
/
Aguirre
Sábado 16/03/2024
14:15
6
/1
7
/6
x
CA402
Libertad Padel C1
Victoria / Victoria
vs
Victoria / Nogoyá
Balbi
/
Roncolate
Lopez
/
Schifelbein
Sábado 16/03/2024
16:45
7
/6
x
3/
6
7
/6
x
CA403
Libertad Padel C1
Victoria / Victoria
vs
Victoria / Victoria
Muga
/
Aguirre
Balbi
/
Roncolate
Sábado 16/03/2024
19:15
3/
6
4/
6
Impreso: Miércoles 13/5/2024 - 05:39:09
Categoria:
Caballeros 4ta
Zona:
B
Nro
1
Flores, Luis Maximiliano
Navarro, Nahuel
2
Suarez, Benjamin
Suarez, Tomas
3
Chiesa, Juan Manuel
Pedemonte, Guido
Ptos
Pos.
1
Flores, Luis Maximiliano
Navarro, Nahuel
6
/0
6
/2
x
6/
7
5/
7
4
1
2
Suarez, Benjamin
Suarez, Tomas
0/
6
2/
6
6
/0 3/
6
7
/6
x
2
3
3
Chiesa, Juan Manuel
Pedemonte, Guido
7
/6
x
7
/5
0/
6
6
/3
x
6/
7
3
2
Partido / Complejo
Partido
Dia / Hora
Resultado
CA404
Padel House C1
Victoria / Victoria
vs
Victoria / Victoria
Chiesa
/
Pedemonte
Flores
/
Navarro
Viernes 15/03/2024
23:00
x
6/
7
5/
7
CA405
La Pecera C1
Victoria / Victoria
vs
Victoria / Victoria
Suarez
/
Suarez
Chiesa
/
Pedemonte
Sábado 16/03/2024
14:15
0/
6
6
/3
x
6/
7
CA406
La Reja Padel C2
Victoria / Victoria
vs
Victoria / Victoria
Flores
/
Navarro
Suarez
/
Suarez
Sábado 16/03/2024
21:45
6
/0
6
/2
Impreso: Miércoles 13/5/2024 - 05:39:09
Categoria:
Caballeros 4ta
Zona:
C
Nro
1
Maturano, Pablo
Colazo, Nery
2
Vera, Santiago
Cudini, Gerónimo
3
Cavagna, Marcos Antonio
Cuenca, Beltrán
Ptos
Pos.
1
Maturano, Pablo
Colazo, Nery
3/
6
3/
6
3/
6
6
/4
7
/6
x
3
2
2
Vera, Santiago
Cudini, Gerónimo
6
/3
6
/3
7
/6
x
5/
7
x
6/
7
4
1
3
Cavagna, Marcos Antonio
Cuenca, Beltrán
6
/3 4/
6
x
6/
7
x
6/
7
7
/5
7
/6
x
2
3
Partido / Complejo
Partido
Dia / Hora
Resultado
CA407
La Scaloneta C2
Nogoyá / Victoria
vs
Victoria / Victoria
Cavagna
/
Cuenca
Vera
/
Cudini
Sábado 16/03/2024
14:15
7
/6
x
5/
7
x
6/
7
CA408
La Pecera C1
Victoria / Victoria
vs
Nogoyá / Victoria
Maturano
/
Colazo
Cavagna
/
Cuenca
Sábado 16/03/2024
23:00
3/
6
6
/4
7
/6
x
CA409
La Pecera C1
Victoria / Victoria
vs
Victoria / Victoria
Vera
/
Cudini
Maturano
/
Colazo
Sábado 16/03/2024
19:15
6
/3
6
/3
Impreso: Miércoles 13/5/2024 - 05:39:09