Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
Roldan, Omar
Grandoli, José
2
Gaite, Leo
Almada, Carlos
3
Firpo, Sebastian
Andino, Daniel
4
Torregiani, Santiago
Rapuzzi, Juan
Ptos Pos.
1 Roldan, Omar
Grandoli, José
        3/6 7/6x 7/6x   6/2 6/4 4 1
2 Gaite, Leo
Almada, Carlos
        7/6x 5/7 7/6x   2/6 3/6 2 4
3 Firpo, Sebastian
Andino, Daniel
    6/3 x6/7 x6/7   x6/7 7/5 x6/7     3 2
4 Torregiani, Santiago
Rapuzzi, Juan
    2/6 4/6   6/2 6/3     3 3



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA501
Padel Zone C1
   
María Teresa / Nogoyá
 vs  Victoria / María Teresa
 
Roldan / Grandoli Torregiani / Rapuzzi
Sábado 16/10/2021 14:15 6/2 6/4
CA502
Libertad Padel C1
   
  No Definida / No Definida
 vs  No Definida / María Teresa
Gaite / Almada Firpo / Andino
Sábado 16/10/2021 14:15 x6/7 7/5 x6/7
CA503
Libertad Padel C1
   
María Teresa / Nogoyá
GvsG No Definida / María Teresa
 
Roldan / Grandoli Firpo / Andino
Sábado 16/10/2021 16:45 3/6 7/6x 7/6x
CA504
Huracan Padel C1
   
Victoria / María Teresa
PvsP No Definida / No Definida
 
Torregiani / Rapuzzi Gaite / Almada
Sábado 16/10/2021 16:45 6/2 6/3
Impreso: Miércoles 23/1/2022 - 10:21:20
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
B

Nro 1
Lopez, Emiliano
Navarro, Franco
2
Akerman, Mariano
Albornoz, Ulises
3
Reitu, Hugo
Albornoz, Cristian
4
Ruiz Diaz, Bladimir
Ruiz, Marcelo
Ptos Pos.
1 Lopez, Emiliano
Navarro, Franco
      6/2 6/3     6/4 6/2 4 1
2 Akerman, Mariano
Albornoz, Ulises
    2/6 3/6     6/4 6/4   3 3
3 Reitu, Hugo
Albornoz, Cristian
      4/6 4/6     2/6 4/6 3 2
4 Ruiz Diaz, Bladimir
Ruiz, Marcelo
    4/6 2/6     6/2 6/4   2 4



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA505
Victoria Padel C1
   
María Teresa / María Teresa
 vs  María Teresa / No Definida
 
Lopez / Navarro Ruiz Diaz / Ruiz
Viernes 15/10/2021 20:15 6/4 6/2
CA506
Libertad Padel C1
   
Victoria / Victoria
 vs  Victoria / María Teresa
 
Akerman / Albornoz Reitu / Albornoz
Viernes 15/10/2021 20:15 6/4 6/4
CA507
Libertad Padel C1
   
María Teresa / María Teresa
GvsG Victoria / Victoria
 
Lopez / Navarro Akerman / Albornoz
Sábado 16/10/2021 15:30 6/2 6/3
CA508
El Circulo Padel C1
   
  María Teresa / No Definida
PvsP Victoria / María Teresa
Ruiz Diaz / Ruiz Reitu / Albornoz
Sábado 16/10/2021 15:30 2/6 4/6
Impreso: Miércoles 23/1/2022 - 10:21:20
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
C

Nro 1
Aguado, Luciano
Leiva, Ivan
2
Vera, Cesar
Rizzi, Rodrigo
3
Della Mea, Sandro
Gonzàlvez, Tomas
Ptos Pos.
1 Aguado, Luciano
Leiva, Ivan
      3/6 6/2 7/6x   0/6 3/6 4 1
2 Vera, Cesar
Rizzi, Rodrigo
    6/3 2/6 x6/7     4/6 7/5 7/6x 2 3
3 Della Mea, Sandro
Gonzàlvez, Tomas
    6/0 6/3   6/4 5/7 x6/7   3 2



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA509
La Reja Padel C1
   
Victoria / Victoria
 vs  No Definida / Victoria
 
Aguado / Leiva Vera / Rizzi
Viernes 15/10/2021 20:15 3/6 6/2 7/6x
CA510
Libertad Padel C1
   
  Victoria / No Definido
 vs  Victoria / Victoria
Della Mea / Gonzàlvez Aguado / Leiva
Sábado 16/10/2021 18:00 0/6 3/6
CA511
Victoria Padel C1
   
  No Definida / Victoria
 vs  Victoria / No Definido
Vera / Rizzi Della Mea / Gonzàlvez
Viernes 15/10/2021 22:45 6/4 5/7 x6/7
Impreso: Miércoles 23/1/2022 - 10:21:20
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
D

Nro 1
Schilling , Manuel
Ceola, Ricardo
2
Lima, Fabian
Basualdo, Carlos Andres
3
Garcilazo, Nelson Francisco
Corvoisier, Gonzalo
Ptos Pos.
1 Schilling , Manuel
Ceola, Ricardo
      7/6x x6/7 7/6x   4/6 6/3 x6/7 3 2
2 Lima, Fabian
Basualdo, Carlos Andres
    x6/7 7/6x x6/7     3/6 6/4 7/6x 4 1
3 Garcilazo, Nelson Francisco
Corvoisier, Gonzalo
    6/4 3/6 7/6x   6/3 4/6 x6/7   2 3



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA512
La Reja Padel C2
   
  Victoria / Victoria
 vs  Victoria / María Teresa
Schilling / Ceola Lima / Basualdo
Sábado 16/10/2021 18:00 x6/7 7/6x x6/7
CA513
Padel Zone C1
   
  Victoria / No Definida
 vs  Victoria / Victoria
Garcilazo / Corvoisier Schilling / Ceola
Viernes 15/10/2021 19:00 4/6 6/3 x6/7
CA514
La Reja Padel C1
   
Victoria / María Teresa
 vs  Victoria / No Definida
 
Lima / Basualdo Garcilazo / Corvoisier
Viernes 15/10/2021 22:45 3/6 6/4 7/6x
Impreso: Miércoles 23/1/2022 - 10:21:20
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
E

Nro 1
Schmidt, Sebastián
Basualdo, Roberto
2
Albornoz, Agustin
Luna, Jeronimo
3
Sanchez, Alexis
Rodriguez, Emiliano
Ptos Pos.
1 Schmidt, Sebastián
Basualdo, Roberto
      6/2 3/6 x6/7   7/6x 6/3 3 1
2 Albornoz, Agustin
Luna, Jeronimo
    2/6 6/3 7/6x     2/6 6/3 x6/7 3 2
3 Sanchez, Alexis
Rodriguez, Emiliano
    x6/7 3/6   6/2 3/6 7/6x   3 3



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA515
La Pecera C1
   
Victoria / María Teresa
 vs  Nogoyá / Victoria
 
Albornoz / Luna Schmidt / Basualdo
Viernes 15/10/2021 20:15 2/6 6/3 7/6x
CA516
Victoria Padel C2
   
Victoria / No Definida
 vs  Victoria / María Teresa
 
Sanchez / Rodriguez Albornoz / Luna
Sábado 16/10/2021 16:45 6/2 3/6 7/6x
CA517
La Reja Padel C1
   
Nogoyá / Victoria
 vs  Victoria / No Definida
 
Schmidt / Basualdo Sanchez / Rodriguez
Sábado 16/10/2021 14:15 7/6x 6/3
Impreso: Miércoles 23/1/2022 - 10:21:20
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
F

Nro 1
Córdoba, Marcos
Juarez, Cesar David
2
Meoniz, Lisandro
Diaz, Santino
3
Copelo, Exequiel
Cudini, Gerónimo
Ptos Pos.
1 Córdoba, Marcos
Juarez, Cesar David
      6/4 3/6 7/6x   6/4 4/6 x6/7 3 3
2 Meoniz, Lisandro
Diaz, Santino
    4/6 6/3 x6/7     x6/7 6/4 7/6x 3 1
3 Copelo, Exequiel
Cudini, Gerónimo
    4/6 6/4 7/6x   7/6x 4/6 x6/7   3 2



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA518
El Circulo Padel C1
   
Victoria / No Definida
 vs  María Teresa / Victoria
 
Meoniz / Diaz Copelo / Cudini
Sábado 16/10/2021 14:15 x6/7 6/4 7/6x
CA519
El Circulo Padel C1
   
Victoria / Victoria
 vs  Victoria / No Definida
 
Córdoba / Juarez Meoniz / Diaz
Viernes 15/10/2021 20:15 6/4 3/6 7/6x
CA520
La Pecera C1
   
María Teresa / Victoria
 vs  Victoria / Victoria
 
Copelo / Cudini Córdoba / Juarez
Sábado 16/10/2021 16:45 4/6 6/4 7/6x
Impreso: Miércoles 23/1/2022 - 10:21:21