Nro: 1 CA601 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Godoy Juan Cruz |
|
Martinez Elias |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rodriguez Esteban |
|
Rodriguez Geronimo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Viernes 26/02/2021 22:45 |
El Porvenir C1
|
A
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Brassesco Toto |
|
Fernandez Guillermo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Trevisan Francisco |
|
Luca Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Godoy Juan Cruz |
|
Martinez Elias |
|
7/6x x6/7 4/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Trevisan Francisco |
|
Luca Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 16:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Rodriguez Esteban |
|
Rodriguez Geronimo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Brassesco Toto |
|
Fernandez Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Viernes 26/02/2021 22:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
Ruiz Marcelo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Segovia Gerardo |
|
Caceres Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Viernes 26/02/2021 22:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Roncolate Bruno |
|
Aquino Lucas |
|
5/7 6/3 5/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Luna Jeronimo |
|
Chesini Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 13:00 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
Ruiz Marcelo |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Luna Jeronimo |
|
Chesini Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 14:15 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
Caceres Carlos |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Roncolate Bruno |
|
Aquino Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
C
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Dayde Nahuel |
|
Figueras Sebastian |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cesarego Elias |
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Solis Diego |
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Dayde Nahuel |
|
Figueras Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Viernes 26/02/2021 21:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Solis Diego |
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
D
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Kling Augusto |
|
Motuverria Gabriel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Quinteros Victor |
|
Ramirez Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Viernes 26/02/2021 20:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
1/6 1/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Kling Augusto |
|
Motuverria Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
D
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Quinteros Victor |
|
Ramirez Alejandro |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Victoria / No Definida
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 13:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Beli Mateo |
|
Pirro Lautaro |
|
W.O.
|
María Teresa / No Definida
Rios Julian |
|
Del Maestro Franco Tomás |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Viernes 26/02/2021 22:45 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
E
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
W.O.
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Beli Mateo |
|
Pirro Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Viernes 26/02/2021 20:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
E
|
|
María Teresa / No Definida
|
Rios Julian |
|
Del Maestro Franco Tomás |
|
6/4 4/6 4/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Viernes 26/02/2021 20:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Rapuzzi Juan |
|
Basualdo Bautista |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Victoria / No Definida
Murature Leandro |
|
Fernandez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 13:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ruber Leonel |
|
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rapuzzi Juan |
|
Basualdo Bautista |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 15:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Murature Leandro |
|
Fernandez Sebastian |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ruber Leonel |
|
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA621 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 13:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Temporetti Lucas |
|
Andrade Franco |
|
6/2 2/6 6/4
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Muzzio Nicolas |
|
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA622 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 16:45 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
G
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Navarro Franco |
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Temporetti Lucas |
|
Andrade Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA623 |
Viernes 26/02/2021 20:15 |
El Porvenir C1
|
G
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Muzzio Nicolas |
|
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
2/6 3/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Navarro Franco |
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA624 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 15:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
H
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Torregiani Santiago |
|
Yone Tadeo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
Miller Diego |
|
Lasbias Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA625 |
Viernes 26/02/2021 20:15 |
El Porvenir C2
|
H
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Sanchez Alexis |
|
Onetto Ramiro |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Torregiani Santiago |
|
Yone Tadeo |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA626 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 18:00 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
H
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
Miller Diego |
|
Lasbias Maximiliano |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Sanchez Alexis |
|
Onetto Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA627 |
Viernes 26/02/2021 22:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
I
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Brassesco Franco |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
6/0 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
Solis Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA628 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 15:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
I
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Leon Claudio |
|
Muñiz Daniel |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Brassesco Franco |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA629 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 13:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
I
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
Solis Pablo |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Victoria / No Definida
Leon Claudio |
|
Muñiz Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 |
X
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Trevisan, Francisco Luca, Sergio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 31 CA630 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
X
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Roncolate Bruno |
|
Aquino Lucas |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Solis Diego |
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 |
X
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Brassesco, Franco Della Mea, Sandro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 33 |
X
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
Miller, Diego Lasbias, Maximiliano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 34 |
X
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Ruiz Diaz, Bladimir Akerman, Mariano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 35 |
X
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Temporetti, Lucas Andrade, Franco
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 36 CA631 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
X
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ruber Leonel |
|
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Mansilla Sergio |
|
Ruiz Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 |
X
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Kling, Augusto Motuverria, Gabriel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 38 |
X
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cesarego, Elias Firpo, Sebastian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 39 CA632 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 19:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
X
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Rodriguez Esteban |
|
Rodriguez Geronimo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
María Teresa / No Definida
Rios Julian |
|
Del Maestro Franco Tomás |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 |
X
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Torregiani, Santiago Yone, Tadeo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 41 |
X
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rapuzzi, Juan Basualdo, Bautista
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 42 |
X
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Navarro, Franco Albornoz, Cristian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 43 |
X
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
Leon, Claudio Muñiz, Daniel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 44 CA633 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 19:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
X
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Godoy Juan Cruz |
|
Martinez Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 |
X
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Luna, Jeronimo Chesini, Santiago
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 46 CA634 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 20:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Trevisan Francisco |
|
Luca Sergio |
|
6/4 5/7 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Roncolate Bruno |
|
Aquino Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA635 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 20:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Brassesco Franco |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
6/3 4/6 6/3
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
Miller Diego |
|
Lasbias Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA636 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 20:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
O
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Temporetti Lucas |
|
Andrade Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA637 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 20:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
Ruiz Marcelo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Kling Augusto |
|
Motuverria Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA638 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
6/3 6/1
|
María Teresa / No Definida
Rios Julian |
|
Del Maestro Franco Tomás |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA639 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 20:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Torregiani Santiago |
|
Yone Tadeo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rapuzzi Juan |
|
Basualdo Bautista |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA640 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 19:15 |
El Porvenir C2
|
O
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Navarro Franco |
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Victoria / No Definida
Leon Claudio |
|
Muñiz Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA641 |
Sábado 27/02/2021 21:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
3/6 7/6x 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Luna Jeronimo |
|
Chesini Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA642 |
Domingo 28/02/2021 11:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Trevisan Francisco |
|
Luca Sergio |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Brassesco Franco |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA643 |
Domingo 28/02/2021 11:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
4/6 0/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Kling Augusto |
|
Motuverria Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA644 |
Domingo 28/02/2021 11:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rapuzzi Juan |
|
Basualdo Bautista |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA645 |
Domingo 28/02/2021 11:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Navarro Franco |
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
2/6 6/4 0/6
|
Victoria / No Definida
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA646 |
Domingo 28/02/2021 13:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Brassesco Franco |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
6/4 6/0
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Kling Augusto |
|
Motuverria Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA647 |
Domingo 28/02/2021 13:30 |
El Porvenir C2
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Rapuzzi Juan |
|
Basualdo Bautista |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Victoria / No Definida
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA648 |
Domingo 28/02/2021 16:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Brassesco Franco |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
6/3 3/6 5/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rapuzzi Juan |
|
Basualdo Bautista |
|
|
|