Nro: 1 CA401 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 13:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Cuenca Beltrán |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
Daverio Augusto |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 20:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
A
|
|
No Definida / Lucas González
|
Juarez Hugo |
|
Ceballos Matías |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Cuenca Beltrán |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 18:00 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
A
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
Daverio Augusto |
|
6/4 6/2
|
No Definida / Lucas González
Juarez Hugo |
|
Ceballos Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Viernes 28/02/2020 20:15 |
Los Pinos C1
|
B
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Espeleta Maximiliano |
|
Lattucca Marcelo |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Otegui Fabricio |
|
Vivas Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 15:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
7/5 6/2
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Espeleta Maximiliano |
|
Lattucca Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 13:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
B
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Otegui Fabricio |
|
Vivas Emanuel |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 14:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
C
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
2/6 7/6x 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 16:45 |
Los Pinos C1
|
C
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Daverio Diego |
|
Lares Leandro |
|
0/6 2/6
|
No Definida / Victoria
Onetto Renzo |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA409 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 19:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Daverio Diego |
|
Lares Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA410 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 15:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Colazo Nery |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Rosario del Tala / María Teresa
Savino Guido |
|
Vallanari Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA411 |
Viernes 28/02/2020 21:30 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
Della Mea Joaquín |
|
6/3 x6/7 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Colazo Nery |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA412 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Rosario del Tala / María Teresa
|
Savino Guido |
|
Vallanari Federico |
|
4/6 7/5 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
Della Mea Joaquín |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA413 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 13:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
E
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Marozzini Martín |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
7/6x 5/7 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Taleb Ivan |
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA414 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 18:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Chesini Juan |
|
Ramirez Luis |
|
0/6 3/6
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Marozzini Martín |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA415 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Chesini Juan |
|
Ramirez Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 |
O
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Cavagna, Marcos Antonio Daverio, Augusto
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 17 CA416 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 20:30 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
O
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Espeleta Maximiliano |
|
Lattucca Marcelo |
|
W.O.
|
No Definida / Victoria
Onetto Renzo |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Marozzini, Martín Gonzalez, Ernesto
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Roncolate, Osvaldo Della Mea, Joaquín
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Dangelo, Gabriel Basualdo, Valentin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Taleb, Ivan Maturano, Pablo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 CA417 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 21:45 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Colazo Nery |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
6/2 1/6 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Cuenca Beltrán |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Roncolate, Juan Jose Pedemonte, Guido
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 CA418 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 13:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
Daverio Augusto |
|
6/3 1/6 6/3
|
No Definida / Victoria
Onetto Renzo |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA419 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 13:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
Q
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Marozzini Martín |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
4/6 6/3 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
Della Mea Joaquín |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA420 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 13:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
3/6 6/4 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Taleb Ivan |
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA421 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 13:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Colazo Nery |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA422 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 16:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
S
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
Daverio Augusto |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Marozzini Martín |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA423 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 16:00 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA424 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 19:45 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
W
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Marozzini Martín |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
4/6 7/6x 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
|
|