Nro: 1 CA501 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 13:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Chesini Juan |
|
Balbi Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 15:30 |
Los Pinos C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
6/4 6/7 6/7
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Schmidt Sebastián |
|
Duré Yamil |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 18:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Chesini Juan |
|
Balbi Enzo |
|
6/4 1/6 6/4
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Schmidt Sebastián |
|
Duré Yamil |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 14:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Schilling Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
6/2 6/4
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Doratto Eugenio |
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 19:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Schilling Manuel |
|
7/6 6/3
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Doratto Eugenio |
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Victoria / Lucas González
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Ceballos Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
6/4 2/6 4/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Ronchi Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 18:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Lucas González
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Ceballos Matías |
|
6/1 7/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Ronchi Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 13:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
D
|
|
María Teresa / Rosario del Tala
|
Vallanari Federico |
|
Savino Guido |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Atencio Agustin |
|
Villanueva Jose C. |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 15:30 |
El Porvenir C2
|
D
|
|
María Teresa / Rosario del Tala
|
Vallanari Federico |
|
Savino Guido |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Encina Alfonso |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 19:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
Villanueva Jose C. |
|
3/6 6/4 5/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Encina Alfonso |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Grandoli José |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Romero Emanuel |
|
Vignola Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Grandoli José |
|
6/7 6/3 6/0
|
No Definida / María Teresa
Walter Leonardo |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Romero Emanuel |
|
Vignola Guillermo |
|
1/6 3/6
|
No Definida / María Teresa
Walter Leonardo |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Chesini, Juan Balbi, Enzo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 17 CA516 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 21:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Schilling Manuel |
|
6/7 3/6
|
Victoria / Lucas González
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Ceballos Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
Basualdo, Roberto Grandoli, José
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
María Teresa / Rosario del Tala
Vallanari, Federico Savino, Guido
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Schneider, Sebastián Taleb, Ivan
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
Walter, Leonardo Gonzalez, Ernesto
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 CA517 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 21:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Schmidt Sebastián |
|
Duré Yamil |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Juarez, Cesar David Cesarego, Elias
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 CA518 |
Domingo 25/03/2018 12:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Chesini Juan |
|
Balbi Enzo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Lucas González
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Ceballos Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA519 |
Domingo 25/03/2018 12:15 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Grandoli José |
|
6/4 6/2
|
María Teresa / Rosario del Tala
Vallanari Federico |
|
Savino Guido |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA520 |
Domingo 25/03/2018 12:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
6/4 6/2
|
No Definida / María Teresa
Walter Leonardo |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA521 |
Domingo 25/03/2018 12:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA522 |
Domingo 25/03/2018 14:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Lucas González
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Ceballos Matías |
|
4/6 6/4 6/7
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Grandoli José |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA523 |
Domingo 25/03/2018 14:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
6/0 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Encina Alfonso |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA524 |
Domingo 25/03/2018 18:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
W
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Grandoli José |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Schneider Sebastián |
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
|
|