Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA622 El Porvenir C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Muñoz / Jauregui
|
Ferro / Ruiz
|
|
Domingo 28/02/2021 11:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA623 El Porvenir C2
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Viden Otegui / Graff
|
Albrile / Martinez
|
|
Domingo 28/02/2021 11:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA418 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Marozzini / Gonzalez
|
Basualdo / Dangelo
|
|
Domingo 28/02/2021 12:15
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA419 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Stiechr / Balbi
|
Roncolate / Cuenca
|
|
Domingo 28/02/2021 12:15
|
5/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA420 El Porvenir C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
|
Lopez / Chaves
|
Daverio / Daverio
|
|
Domingo 28/02/2021 12:15
|
3/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA421 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Avila / Weinmeister
|
Della Mea / Schneider
|
|
Domingo 28/02/2021 12:15
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
MC812 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros +40 Suma 13 (C40_Suma13) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Cabrera / Martinez
|
Zapata / Gabirondo
|
|
Domingo 28/02/2021 12:15
|
6/1 7/5
|
|
|
MC813 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Caballeros +40 Suma 13 (C40_Suma13) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Ruiz Diaz / Ruiz
|
Barquett / Garcilazo
|
|
Domingo 28/02/2021 12:15
|
3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
MC814 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros +40 Suma 13 (C40_Suma13) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
|
Konchendorefer / Rene
|
Kraft / Navoni
|
|
Domingo 28/02/2021 12:15
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
MC815 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros +40 Suma 13 (C40_Suma13) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Turchet / Pesce
|
Belluzzo / Funt
|
|
Domingo 28/02/2021 12:15
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA646 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
|
Brassesco / Della Mea
|
Kling / Motuverria
|
|
Domingo 28/02/2021 13:30
|
6/4 6/0
|
|
|
CA647 El Porvenir C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
|
Rapuzzi / Basualdo
|
Garcilazo / Corvoisier
|
|
Domingo 28/02/2021 13:30
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
DA624 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Della Mea / Pedemonte
|
Muñoz / Balbi
|
|
Domingo 28/02/2021 13:30
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
DA625 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Ferro / Ruiz
|
Albrile / Martinez
|
|
Domingo 28/02/2021 13:30
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
SB505 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros Suma 05 (CAB_S05) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Weinmeister / Lopez
|
Gonzalez / Pedemonte
|
|
Domingo 28/02/2021 13:30
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|