Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA727 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Cabrera / Funt
|
Balbi / Solis
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 21:45
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA728 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Zapata / Barquett
|
Juarez / Nuñez
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 21:45
|
x6/7 6/3 1/6
|
|
|
CA729 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
|
Beltaco / Ormaechea
|
Onetto / Godoy
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 21:45
|
7/6x 2/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA730 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Villanueva / Villanueva
|
Balbi / Gasquet
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 21:45
|
3/6 6/4 0/6
|
|
|
CA731 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Passadore / Zapata
|
Reynoso / Reynoso
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 21:45
|
6/0 6/2
|
|
|
CA732 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Brassesco / Albornoz
|
Solis / Damico
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 21:45
|
0/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA508 La Reja Padel C2
|
Damas 5ta (5° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
|
|
Firpo / Ruiz
|
Cavagna / Kling
|
|
Domingo 08/09/2019 11:00
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA733 La Reja Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
|
Onetto / Funt
|
Salboldelli / Firpo
|
|
Domingo 08/09/2019 11:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA734 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Balbi / Solis
|
Juarez / Nuñez
|
|
Domingo 08/09/2019 11:00
|
7/5 6/1
|
|
|
CA735 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Beltaco / Ormaechea
|
Balbi / Gasquet
|
|
Domingo 08/09/2019 11:00
|
1/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA736 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Passadore / Zapata
|
Solis / Damico
|
|
Domingo 08/09/2019 11:00
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA710 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Giacomini / Carrillo
|
Flores / Seghesso
|
|
Domingo 08/09/2019 11:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
DA711 Huracan Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Gabirondo / Miñoz
|
Della Mea / Flores
|
|
Domingo 08/09/2019 11:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA528 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Mitellman / Onetto
|
Gareis / Vivas
|
|
Domingo 08/09/2019 12:30
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA529 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
|
Lopez / Navarro
|
Sanchez / Iglesias
|
|
Domingo 08/09/2019 12:30
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|