Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA401 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Taleb / Schneider
|
Marozzini / Ceballos
|
|
Sábado 10/08/2019 17:30
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA801 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 8va (CAB_08) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Serra / Coronel
|
Cabrera / Barbante
|
|
Sábado 10/08/2019 17:30
|
4/6 7/5 2/6
|
|
|
CA628 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Albornoz / Flores
|
Copello / Retamal
|
|
Sábado 10/08/2019 19:00
|
7/5 6/4
|
|
|
CA403 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Marozzini / Ceballos
|
Cuenca / Roncolate
|
|
Sábado 10/08/2019 19:00
|
7/6x 6/4
|
|
|
CA404 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Taleb / Schneider
|
Otegui / Ellemberger
|
|
Sábado 10/08/2019 19:00
|
x6/7 7/6x 4/6
|
|
|
CA406 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Cavagna / Cabrera
|
Chesini / Avila
|
|
Sábado 10/08/2019 19:00
|
6/3 4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA408 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Basualdo / Dangelo
|
Pedemonte / Encina
|
|
Sábado 10/08/2019 19:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
SA103 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 (C+40Suma14) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Juarez / Navoni
|
Turchet / Nuñez
|
|
Sábado 10/08/2019 19:00
|
6/4 x6/7 6/3
|
|
|
SA104 La Reja Padel C1
|
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 (C+40Suma14) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Rene / Pesce
|
Zapata / Gonzalez
|
|
Sábado 10/08/2019 19:00
|
6/4 6/0
|
|
|
CA623 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Leiva / Ruiz Diaz
|
Albornoz / Akerman
|
|
Sábado 10/08/2019 20:30
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA624 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Villanueva / Herrera
|
Miller / Furlan
|
|
Sábado 10/08/2019 20:30
|
1/6 6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA625 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Córdoba / Avila
|
Diaz / Albornoz
|
|
Sábado 10/08/2019 20:30
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA626 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Firpo / Almada
|
Pérez / Onetto
|
|
Sábado 10/08/2019 20:30
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA627 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Navarro / Lopez
|
Sanchez / Rodriguez
|
|
Sábado 10/08/2019 20:30
|
5/7 6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA629 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Rizzi / Stiechr
|
Della Mea / Cesarego
|
|
Sábado 10/08/2019 20:30
|
6/2 3/6 6/3
|
|
|