Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
SA701 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros Suma 07 (CAB_S07) - Grupo A
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Diaz / Lucca
|
Raineri / De La Vega
|
|
Sábado 30/11/2019 13:00
|
6/2 6/0
|
|
|
SA707 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros Suma 07 (CAB_S07) - Grupo B
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Marozzini / Gonzalez
|
Dangelo / Albornoz
|
|
Sábado 30/11/2019 13:00
|
x6/7 3/6
|
|
|
SA710 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros Suma 07 (CAB_S07) - Grupo C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
No Definida / Nogoyá
|
|
Roncolate / Roncolate
|
Lopez / Krumm
|
|
Sábado 30/11/2019 13:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
SA705 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros Suma 07 (CAB_S07) - Grupo B
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
|
Gimenez / Politti
|
Marozzini / Gonzalez
|
|
Sábado 30/11/2019 15:30
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
SA709 Los Pinos C1
|
Caballeros Suma 07 (CAB_S07) - Grupo C
|
|
No Definida / Nogoyá
|
vs
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
|
Lopez / Krumm
|
Retamar / Belen
|
|
Sábado 30/11/2019 15:30
|
W.O.
|
|
|
SA703 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros Suma 07 (CAB_S07) - Grupo A
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
(GvsG)
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
|
Diaz / Lucca
|
Brassesco / Delgado
|
|
Sábado 30/11/2019 16:45
|
x6/7 6/4 3/6
|
|
|
SA704 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros Suma 07 (CAB_S07) - Grupo A
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
(PvsP)
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
|
Raineri / De La Vega
|
Reggiardo / Taleb
|
|
Sábado 30/11/2019 16:45
|
1/6 0/6
|
|
|
SA706 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros Suma 07 (CAB_S07) - Grupo B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Dangelo / Albornoz
|
Gimenez / Politti
|
|
Sábado 30/11/2019 18:00
|
7/5 6/2
|
|
|
SA708 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros Suma 07 (CAB_S07) - Grupo C
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Retamar / Belen
|
Roncolate / Roncolate
|
|
Sábado 30/11/2019 18:00
|
2/6 6/4 6/4
|
|
|
SA711 Los Pinos C1
|
Caballeros Suma 07 (CAB_S07) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Marozzini / Gonzalez
|
Roncolate / Roncolate
|
|
Domingo 01/12/2019 15:30
|
6/2 7/6x
|
|
|
SA712 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros Suma 07 (CAB_S07) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
|
Retamar / Belen
|
Diaz / Lucca
|
|
Domingo 01/12/2019 15:30
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
SA713 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros Suma 07 (CAB_S07) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Reggiardo / Taleb
|
Dangelo / Albornoz
|
|
Domingo 01/12/2019 15:30
|
5/7 6/4 6/3
|
|
|
SA714 Los Pinos C1
|
Caballeros Suma 07 (CAB_S07) - Semifinal
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
|
Brassesco / Delgado
|
Marozzini / Gonzalez
|
|
Domingo 01/12/2019 18:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
SA715 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros Suma 07 (CAB_S07) - Semifinal
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
vs
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
|
Diaz / Lucca
|
Reggiardo / Taleb
|
|
Domingo 01/12/2019 18:00
|
x6/7 4/6
|
|
|
SA716 Los Pinos C1
|
Caballeros Suma 07 (CAB_S07) - Final
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
vs
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
|
Marozzini / Gonzalez
|
Reggiardo / Taleb
|
|
Domingo 01/12/2019 20:30
|
6/3 4/6 3/6
|
|
|