Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA723 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
vs
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
|
Albornoz / Jauregui
|
Taborda / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 16:45
|
x6/7 6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA706 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Procaccini / Gonzalez
|
Gabirondo / Murature
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 18:00
|
6/2 2/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA709 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Beltaco / Ormaechea
|
Coronel / Rios
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 18:00
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA714 Los Pinos C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Nogoyá / Lucas González
|
vs
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
|
Capdevila / Demarciani
|
Villanueva / Villanueva
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 18:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA719 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Salboldelli / Firpo
|
Galiano Lamas / Navoni
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 18:00
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
CA702 Los Pinos C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Brassesco / Albornoz
|
Rivero / Calderón
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 19:15
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA711 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
|
Barbante / Caballero
|
Onetto / Godoy
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 19:15
|
x6/7 1/6
|
|
|
CA717 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Nuñez / Turchet
|
Balbi / Solis
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 19:15
|
2/6 6/3 1/6
|
|
|
CA722 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Taborda / Martinez
|
Reynoso / Reynoso
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 19:15
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA725 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Onetto / Funt
|
Gabirondo / Murature
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 21:45
|
6/3 6/0
|
|
|
CA726 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
vs
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
|
Salboldelli / Firpo
|
Taborda / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 21:45
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA727 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Cabrera / Funt
|
Balbi / Solis
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 21:45
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA728 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Zapata / Barquett
|
Juarez / Nuñez
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 21:45
|
x6/7 6/3 1/6
|
|
|
CA729 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
|
Beltaco / Ormaechea
|
Onetto / Godoy
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 21:45
|
7/6x 2/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA730 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Villanueva / Villanueva
|
Balbi / Gasquet
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 21:45
|
3/6 6/4 0/6
|
|
|