Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA503 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Juarez / Basualdo
|
Motuverria / Copello
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 18:00
|
6/3 3/6 6/1
|
|
|
CA505 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Retamal / Mansilla
|
Ceola / Rizzi
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 18:00
|
3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA508 La Reja Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Della Mea / Pittaluga
|
Lopez / Navarro
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 18:00
|
7/67 0/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA513 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Diaz / Meoniz
|
Garcilazo / Flores
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 18:00
|
4/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA516 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
|
Ruiz Diaz / Doratto
|
Romero / Ascua
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 18:00
|
2/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA521 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Gareis / Vivas
|
Segovia / Rios
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 18:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA522 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Romero / Ascua
|
Gareis / Vivas
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 20:30
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
|
|
CA523 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Atencio / Schilling
|
Lopez / Navarro
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 20:30
|
6/3 3/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA524 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
|
Ceola / Rizzi
|
Sanchez / Iglesias
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 20:30
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA525 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Reitu / Córdoba
|
Juarez / Basualdo
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 20:30
|
6/2 3/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA526 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Roldan / Casas
|
Mansilla / Aguado
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 20:30
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA527 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Alva / Albornoz
|
Garcilazo / Flores
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 20:30
|
6/4 4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA528 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Mitellman / Onetto
|
Gareis / Vivas
|
|
Domingo 08/09/2019 12:30
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA529 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
|
Lopez / Navarro
|
Sanchez / Iglesias
|
|
Domingo 08/09/2019 12:30
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA530 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Reitu / Córdoba
|
Mansilla / Aguado
|
|
Domingo 08/09/2019 12:30
|
1/6 3/6
|
|
|