Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado Firma A Firma B
MC503
Libetad Padel C1
   
Sub 14 C - Sub 16 D - Sub 18-23E (14C-16D-23E) - Grupo A
María Teresa / María Teresa
  vs   María Teresa / María Teresa
 
Vence / Goñi Montañaña / Corellano
Sábado
25/05/2019
10:00

6/4 6/1

MC506
La Reja Padel C1
   
Sub 14 C - Sub 16 D - Sub 18-23E (14C-16D-23E) - Grupo B
Victoria / Victoria
  vs   María Teresa / María Teresa
 
Chesini / Sanchez Cavande / Martinez
Sábado
25/05/2019
11:00

6/2 6/4

MC509
Libetad Padel C1
   
Sub 14 C - Sub 16 D - Sub 18-23E (14C-16D-23E) - Grupo C
  Victoria / Victoria
  vs   Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Albornoz / Gregorutti Centurion / Calcaterra
Sábado
25/05/2019
11:00

3/6 3/6

MC507
Libetad Padel C1
   
Sub 14 C - Sub 16 D - Sub 18-23E (14C-16D-23E) - Grupo C
  Victoria / Victoria
  vs   Victoria / Victoria
Solis / Delgado Albornoz / Gregorutti
Sábado
25/05/2019
12:00

3/6 x6/7

MC501
Libetad Padel C1
   
Sub 14 C - Sub 16 D - Sub 18-23E (14C-16D-23E) - Grupo A
  Victoria / Victoria
  vs   María Teresa / María Teresa
Leiva / Balbi Vence / Goñi
Sábado
25/05/2019
13:00

1/6 4/6

MC504
Libetad Padel C1
   
Sub 14 C - Sub 16 D - Sub 18-23E (14C-16D-23E) - Grupo B
  Victoria / María Teresa
  vs   Victoria / Victoria
Diaz / Giles Chesini / Sanchez
Sábado
25/05/2019
14:00

4/6 4/6

MC508
Libetad Padel C1
   
Sub 14 C - Sub 16 D - Sub 18-23E (14C-16D-23E) - Grupo C
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
  vs   Victoria / Victoria
 
Centurion / Calcaterra Solis / Delgado
Sábado
25/05/2019
15:00

6/1 6/0

MC502
Libetad Padel C1
   
Sub 14 C - Sub 16 D - Sub 18-23E (14C-16D-23E) - Grupo A
María Teresa / María Teresa
  vs   Victoria / Victoria
 
Montañaña / Corellano Leiva / Balbi
Sábado
25/05/2019
16:00

4/6 6/3 7/6x

MC505
La Reja Padel C2
   
Sub 14 C - Sub 16 D - Sub 18-23E (14C-16D-23E) - Grupo B
María Teresa / María Teresa
  vs   Victoria / María Teresa
 
Cavande / Martinez Diaz / Giles
Sábado
25/05/2019
17:00

7/6x 6/2

MC510
La Reja Padel C1
   
Sub 14 C - Sub 16 D - Sub 18-23E (14C-16D-23E) - Cuartos de Final
  María Teresa / María Teresa
  vs   Victoria / Victoria
Cavande / Martinez Albornoz / Gregorutti
Sábado
25/05/2019
20:00

4/6 0/6

MC511
La Reja Padel C2
   
Sub 14 C - Sub 16 D - Sub 18-23E (14C-16D-23E) - Cuartos de Final
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
  vs   María Teresa / María Teresa
 
Centurion / Calcaterra Montañaña / Corellano
Sábado
25/05/2019
20:00

6/2 6/4

MC512
La Reja Padel C1
   
Sub 14 C - Sub 16 D - Sub 18-23E (14C-16D-23E) - Semifinal
  María Teresa / María Teresa
  vs   Victoria / Victoria
Vence / Goñi Albornoz / Gregorutti
Domingo
26/05/2019
11:00

4/6 7/6x 4/6

MC513
La Reja Padel C2
   
Sub 14 C - Sub 16 D - Sub 18-23E (14C-16D-23E) - Semifinal
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
  vs   Victoria / Victoria
 
Centurion / Calcaterra Chesini / Sanchez
Domingo
26/05/2019
11:00

7/5 6/2

MC514
La Reja Padel C2
   
Sub 14 C - Sub 16 D - Sub 18-23E (14C-16D-23E) - Final
  Victoria / Victoria
  vs   Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Albornoz / Gregorutti Centurion / Calcaterra
Domingo
26/05/2019
15:00

4/6 7/5 3/6