Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
SA708 Los Pinos C1
|
Caballeros Suma 07 (CAB_S07) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Brassesco / Juarez
|
Camejo / Lopez
|
|
Viernes 15/03/2019 22:45
|
6/3 2/6 6/2
|
|
|
SA702 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Caballeros Suma 07 (CAB_S07) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Lucca / Weinmeister
|
Gorelik / Gonzalez
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 13:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
SA704 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Caballeros Suma 07 (CAB_S07) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Pedemonte / Albornoz
|
Avila / Diaz Bussi
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 14:15
|
6/7 3/6
|
|
|
SA707 Los Pinos C1
|
Caballeros Suma 07 (CAB_S07) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Camejo / Lopez
|
Corvosier / Roncolate
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 14:15
|
4/6 1/6
|
|
|
SA710 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros Suma 07 (CAB_S07) - Grupo D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Cabrera / Cavagna
|
Cavagna / Miller
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 14:15
|
5/7 0/6
|
|
|
SA701 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Caballeros Suma 07 (CAB_S07) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Gorelik / Gonzalez
|
Galioli / Weinmeister
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:30
|
3/6 6/3 3/6
|
|
|
SA703 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros Suma 07 (CAB_S07) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Galioli / Weinmeister
|
Lucca / Weinmeister
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
SA705 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Caballeros Suma 07 (CAB_S07) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Reggiardo / Diaz
|
Pedemonte / Albornoz
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00
|
4/6 6/1 7/6
|
|
|
SA712 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros Suma 07 (CAB_S07) - Grupo D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Cavagna / Miller
|
Ruiz / Krumm
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00
|
5/7 3/6
|
|
|
SA709 Los Pinos C1
|
Caballeros Suma 07 (CAB_S07) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Corvosier / Roncolate
|
Brassesco / Juarez
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:15
|
6/2 6/0
|
|
|
SA706 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Caballeros Suma 07 (CAB_S07) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Avila / Diaz Bussi
|
Reggiardo / Diaz
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:30
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
SA711 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros Suma 07 (CAB_S07) - Grupo D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Ruiz / Krumm
|
Cabrera / Cavagna
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:30
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
SA713 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros Suma 07 (CAB_S07) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Lucca / Weinmeister
|
Reggiardo / Diaz
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:30
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
SA714 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros Suma 07 (CAB_S07) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Brassesco / Juarez
|
Cavagna / Miller
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:30
|
6/4 7/5
|
|
|
SA715 Los Pinos C1
|
Caballeros Suma 07 (CAB_S07) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Corvosier / Roncolate
|
Cabrera / Cavagna
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:30
|
4/6 7/6 6/1
|
|
|