Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA717 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Solis / Firpo
|
Suez / Romano Losada
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 16:45
|
6/3 6/0
|
|
|
CA707 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Turinetto / Eyres
|
Rodriguez / Borches
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA708 El Porvenir C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Funt / Onetto
|
Taborda / Perez
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00
|
7/6 4/6 6/1
|
|
|
CA711 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Beltaco / Jimenez
|
Garcilazo / Garcilazo
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00
|
6/2 4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA712 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Graizzaro / Zalazar
|
Leiva / Ruiz Diaz
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00
|
3/6 7/5 1/6
|
|
|
CA725 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Barquett / Procaccini
|
Solis / Diaz
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:15
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA721 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Beltaco / Jimenez
|
Cabrera / Leon
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:30
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA722 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Montero / Zapata
|
Funt / Onetto
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:30
|
5/7 6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA723 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Reynoso / Carriso
|
Leiva / Ruiz Diaz
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:30
|
3/6 6/4 6/7
|
|
|
CA724 La Reja Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Garcilazo / Garcilazo
|
Rodriguez / Borches
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:30
|
7/6 6/1
|
|
|
CA726 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Solis / Firpo
|
Olarte / Olarte
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:45
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA727 Los Pinos C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Reynoso / Tolossa
|
Cabrera / Leon
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:00
|
7/5 6/4
|
|
|
CA728 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Montero / Zapata
|
Leiva / Ruiz Diaz
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:00
|
6/3 3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA729 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Garcilazo / Garcilazo
|
Solis / Diaz
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:00
|
6/4 4/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA730 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Solis / Firpo
|
Turinetto / Eyres
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:00
|
6/7 1/6
|
|
|