Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA709 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Perez / Rodriguez
|
Solis / Mansilla
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 18:00
|
6/4 7/6
|
|
|
CA712 La Reja Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Solis / Salboldelli
|
Turchet / Belluzzo
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 18:00
|
0/6 7/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA715 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / No Definida
|
|
Meoniz / Delgado
|
Capdevila / Fernandez
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 18:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA718 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Rizzi / Olivera
|
Galvan / Tolossa
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 18:00
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
CA721 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Ruber / Villanueva
|
Leizza / Avila
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 18:00
|
6/0 6/3
|
|
|
CA724 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Onetto / Firpo
|
Siver / Franck
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 18:00
|
6/4 6/7 7/5
|
|
|
CA703 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Segovia / Caballero
|
Onetto / Peralta
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 19:15
|
6/1 4/6 6/2
|
|
|
CA706 La Reja Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Firpo / Alva
|
Cabrera / Chesini
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 19:15
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA704 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Copello / Godoy
|
Firpo / Alva
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 20:30
|
3/6 6/4 6/1
|
|
|
CA726 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
|
Ruber / Villanueva
|
Onetto / Firpo
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 20:30
|
6/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA727 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Meoniz / Delgado
|
Rizzi / Olivera
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 20:30
|
6/3 6/7 7/6
|
|
|
CA728 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Solis / Mansilla
|
Solis / Salboldelli
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 20:30
|
6/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA729 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Perez / Rodriguez
|
Turchet / Belluzzo
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 20:30
|
2/6 6/4 2/6
|
|
|
CA730 La Reja Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Taborda / Funt
|
González / Figueras
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 20:30
|
4/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA731 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Lopez / Muñiz
|
Obregon / Villanueva
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 20:30
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|