Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA533 El Porvenir C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
|
Fernandez / Vera
|
Sanchez / Ascua
|
|
Sábado 20/03/2021 18:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA530 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Navarro / Flores
|
Vera / Basualdo
|
|
Sábado 20/03/2021 19:15
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA531 El Porvenir C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Ormaechea / Cavagna
|
Luna / Mansilla
|
|
Sábado 20/03/2021 19:15
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA535 La Reja Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
|
Grandoli / Basualdo
|
Schmidt / Duré
|
|
Sábado 20/03/2021 19:15
|
1/6 6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA536 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Onetto / Aguado
|
Almada / Della Mea
|
|
Sábado 20/03/2021 19:15
|
4/6 6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA539 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Juarez / Garcilazo
|
Lopez / Chaves
|
|
Sábado 20/03/2021 19:15
|
x6/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA540 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
|
Lima / Alva
|
Retamal / Balbi
|
|
Sábado 20/03/2021 19:15
|
0/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA538 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Stiechr / Balbi
|
Lares / Albornoz
|
|
Sábado 20/03/2021 20:30
|
6/3 4/6 6/1
|
|
|
CA541 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
|
Fernandez / Vera
|
Lasbias / Cardoso
|
|
Sábado 20/03/2021 20:30
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA534 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Roldan / Lares
|
Navarro / Flores
|
|
Sábado 20/03/2021 21:45
|
6/4 x6/7 6/1
|
|
|
CA537 El Porvenir C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Ormaechea / Cavagna
|
Reitu / Navarro
|
|
Sábado 20/03/2021 21:45
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA545 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Retamal / Balbi
|
Fernandez / Vera
|
|
Domingo 21/03/2021 11:00
|
7/5 7/6x
|
|
|
CA542 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
|
|
Roldan / Lares
|
Grandoli / Basualdo
|
|
Domingo 21/03/2021 12:15
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA543 El Porvenir C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
|
Onetto / Aguado
|
Ormaechea / Cavagna
|
|
Domingo 21/03/2021 12:15
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA544 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Stiechr / Balbi
|
Lopez / Chaves
|
|
Domingo 21/03/2021 12:15
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|