Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA703 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Ferro / Peretti
|
Della Mea / Flores
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 13:00
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
DA705 Victoria Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Steeg / Diaz
|
Figueras / Figueras
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 14:15
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
DA707 Huracan Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Flores / Seghesso
|
Gabirondo / Miñoz
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 14:15
|
0/6 x6/7
|
|
|
DA701 Padel Zone C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Vigliani / Bonetto
|
Ferro / Peretti
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 16:45
|
2/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA706 Victoria Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Giacomini / Carrillo
|
Steeg / Diaz
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 16:45
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA709 Huracan Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
|
Gabirondo / Miñoz
|
Pittaluga / Nicora
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 16:45
|
6/0 7/6x
|
|
|
DA702 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Della Mea / Flores
|
Vigliani / Bonetto
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 19:15
|
6/1 7/5
|
|
|
DA704 Victoria Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
|
Figueras / Figueras
|
Giacomini / Carrillo
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 19:15
|
2/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA708 La Reja Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Pittaluga / Nicora
|
Flores / Seghesso
|
|
Sábado 07/09/2019 19:15
|
1/6 0/6
|
|
|
DA710 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Giacomini / Carrillo
|
Flores / Seghesso
|
|
Domingo 08/09/2019 11:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
DA711 Huracan Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Gabirondo / Miñoz
|
Della Mea / Flores
|
|
Domingo 08/09/2019 11:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
DA712 La Reja Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
|
Ferro / Peretti
|
Giacomini / Carrillo
|
|
Domingo 08/09/2019 14:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
DA713 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Gabirondo / Miñoz
|
Steeg / Diaz
|
|
Domingo 08/09/2019 14:00
|
6/1 2/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA714 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Ferro / Peretti
|
Steeg / Diaz
|
|
Domingo 08/09/2019 18:30
|
6/2 3/6 4/6
|
|
|