Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA531 Los Pinos C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Estevecorena / Gutierrez
|
Lima / Rodriguez
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:30
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
CA532 El Porvenir C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Albornoz / Garcilazo
|
Ascua / Affranchino
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:30
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA533 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Atencio / Gonzŕlvez
|
Walter / Albornoz
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:30
|
5/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA535 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Duré / Daverio
|
Busten / Benitez
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:45
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA536 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Fernandez / Basualdo
|
Maturano / Mansilla
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:45
|
6/7 6/4 7/6
|
|
|
CA539 La Reja Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Grandoli / Roldan
|
Chesini / Encina
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:45
|
5/7 6/3 6/7
|
|
|
CA540 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Cardoso / Schmidt
|
Ceola / Della Mea
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:45
|
6/2 1/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA534 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Schneider / Navarro
|
Akerman / Alva
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 23:00
|
6/0 6/2
|
|
|
CA537 Los Pinos C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Estevecorena / Gutierrez
|
Onetto / Aguado
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 23:00
|
7/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA538 El Porvenir C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Córdoba / Juarez
|
Ascua / Affranchino
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 23:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA541 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Walter / Albornoz
|
Vera / Balbi
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 23:00
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA542 La Reja Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Schneider / Navarro
|
Duré / Daverio
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:30
|
6/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA543 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Fernandez / Basualdo
|
Estevecorena / Gutierrez
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:30
|
6/1 6/7 7/6
|
|
|
CA544 El Porvenir C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Ascua / Affranchino
|
Chesini / Encina
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:30
|
5/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA545 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Cardoso / Schmidt
|
Walter / Albornoz
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:30
|
6/3 7/6
|
|
|