CA601 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 09/08/2019 19:00 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lima Fabian |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
7/6x 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Pérez Matias |
|
Onetto Martín |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 09/08/2019 19:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Córdoba Gabriel |
|
Avila Diego |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 09/08/2019 19:00 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
3/6 6/4 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Firpo Sebastian |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
|
|
DA602 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 09/08/2019 19:00 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
AVP Padel
Zapata Liliana |
|
Lamberti Sonia |
|
|
|
CA612 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 09/08/2019 20:15 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Diaz Santino |
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
7/5 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Caceres Carlos |
|
Motuverria Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA619 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 09/08/2019 20:15 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Rodriguez Esteban |
|
Del Maestro Juan |
|
|
|
DA614 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 09/08/2019 20:15 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Jauregui Andrea |
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Peretti Ariadna |
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
|
|
CA402 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 09/08/2019 20:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cuenca Beltrán |
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
AVP Padel
Otegui Fabricio |
|
Ellemberger Martin |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 09/08/2019 21:30 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Rizzi Rodrigo |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
6/1 x6/7 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Affranchino Hernando |
|
Savio Julio |
|
|
|
CA620 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 09/08/2019 21:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
2/6 6/4 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
|
|
DA610 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 09/08/2019 21:30 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Álvarez Josefina |
|
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Muñoz Antonela |
|
Turano Marilina |
|
|
|
SA101 |
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 C+40Suma14 |
Viernes 09/08/2019 21:30 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Juarez Martín |
|
Navoni Eduardo |
|
|
|
CA614 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 09/08/2019 22:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Firpo Julian |
|
Figueras Sebastian |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Villanueva Jose C. |
|
Herrera Joel |
|
|
|
CA806 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Viernes 09/08/2019 22:45 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Rivero Damián |
|
Calderón Juan Manuel |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Galiano Lamas Nicolás Ezequiel |
|
González Maximiliano |
|
|
|
SA106 |
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 C+40Suma14 |
Viernes 09/08/2019 22:45 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
Gonzalez Gustavo |
|
6/2 2/6 x6/7
|
AVP Padel
Monzon Mario |
|
Mansilla Miguel |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/08/2019 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Miller Diego |
|
Furlan Diego |
|
2/6 6/3 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Mansilla Sergio |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
|
|
CA616 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/08/2019 13:00 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Villanueva Jose C. |
|
Herrera Joel |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
|
|
CA617 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/08/2019 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Sanchez Alexis |
|
Rodriguez Emiliano |
|
6/3 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Leiva Ivan |
|
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
|
|
CA621 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/08/2019 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Tolossa Damian |
|
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Albornoz Cristian |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
|
|
DA601 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/08/2019 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
Frias Renata |
|
6/0 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Miñoz Natalia |
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
|
|
DA611 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/08/2019 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Álvarez Josefina |
|
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
|
|
CA409 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/08/2019 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
6/0 x6/7 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Basualdo Valentin |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA803 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 13:00 |
Padel Zone C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cabrera Marcelo |
|
Barbante Nicolas |
|
6/4 3/6 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Ferreyra Diego |
|
Quinteros Facundo |
|
|
|
CA605 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/08/2019 14:30 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ruber Leonel |
|
Campos Eugenio |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
|
|
CA611 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/08/2019 14:30 |
Padel Zone C1 |
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Caceres Carlos |
|
Motuverria Gabriel |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Navarro Franco |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
|
|
DA605 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/08/2019 14:30 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
Calderon Stella |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Ruiz Melina |
|
Firpo Maira |
|
|
|
DA606 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/08/2019 14:30 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Marinelli Rosa María |
|
Brassesco Mariela |
|
4/6 6/4 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
Diaz Elizabeth |
|
|
|
CA407 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/08/2019 14:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
3/6 7/6x 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Cavagna Marcos G. |
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
|
|
CA804 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 14:30 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Perez Nicolás |
|
Jaime Lucas |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
AVP Padel
Rivero Damián |
|
Calderón Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
SA102 |
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 C+40Suma14 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 14:30 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Turchet Jorge |
|
Nuñez Rodolfo |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
|
|
SA105 |
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 C+40Suma14 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 14:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Monzon Mario |
|
Mansilla Miguel |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Rene Samuel |
|
Pesce Nestor |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/08/2019 16:00 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lima Fabian |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
7/5 x6/7 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Rizzi Rodrigo |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/08/2019 16:00 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Pérez Matias |
|
Onetto Martín |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Affranchino Hernando |
|
Savio Julio |
|
|
|
CA610 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/08/2019 16:00 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
6/3 4/6 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Miller Diego |
|
Furlan Diego |
|
|
|
CA615 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/08/2019 16:00 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Firpo Julian |
|
Figueras Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA618 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/08/2019 16:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Rodriguez Esteban |
|
Del Maestro Juan |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Sanchez Alexis |
|
Rodriguez Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA622 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/08/2019 16:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
6/0 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Tolossa Damian |
|
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
|
|
DA603 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/08/2019 16:00 |
Padel Zone C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
Frias Renata |
|
6/1 2/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Muñoz Mara |
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
|
|
DA604 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/08/2019 16:00 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Miñoz Natalia |
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Zapata Liliana |
|
Lamberti Sonia |
|
|
|
CA606 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/08/2019 17:30 |
Padel Zone C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Córdoba Gabriel |
|
Avila Diego |
|
7/5 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Ruber Leonel |
|
Campos Eugenio |
|
|
|
CA613 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/08/2019 17:30 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Navarro Franco |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
6/3 3/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Diaz Santino |
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
|
|
DA607 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/08/2019 17:30 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
Firpo Maira |
|
6/4 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Marinelli Rosa María |
|
Brassesco Mariela |
|
|
|
DA608 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/08/2019 17:30 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
Calderon Stella |
|
6/2 3/6 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
Diaz Elizabeth |
|
|
|
DA609 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/08/2019 17:30 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Muñoz Antonela |
|
Turano Marilina |
|
6/3 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
|
|
DA613 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/08/2019 17:30 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
7/6x 0/6 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Martinez Karen |
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
|
|
CA401 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/08/2019 17:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
AVP Padel
Marozzini Martín |
|
Ceballos Matías |
|
|
|
CA801 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 17:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Serra Facundo |
|
Coronel Agustin |
|
4/6 7/5 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Cabrera Marcelo |
|
Barbante Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA628 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/08/2019 19:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
7/5 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
|
|
CA403 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/08/2019 19:00 |
Padel Zone C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Marozzini Martín |
|
Ceballos Matías |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Cuenca Beltrán |
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
|
|
CA404 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/08/2019 19:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
x6/7 7/6x 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Otegui Fabricio |
|
Ellemberger Martin |
|
|
|
CA406 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/08/2019 19:00 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cavagna Marcos G. |
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
6/3 4/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Chesini Juan |
|
Avila Bruno |
|
|
|
CA408 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/08/2019 19:00 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Pedemonte Guido |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
|
|
SA103 |
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 C+40Suma14 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 19:00 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Juarez Martín |
|
Navoni Eduardo |
|
6/4 x6/7 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Turchet Jorge |
|
Nuñez Rodolfo |
|
|
|
SA104 |
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 C+40Suma14 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 19:00 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Rene Samuel |
|
Pesce Nestor |
|
6/4 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Zapata Daniel |
|
Gonzalez Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA623 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/08/2019 20:30 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
|
|
CA624 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/08/2019 20:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Villanueva Jose C. |
|
Herrera Joel |
|
1/6 6/3 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Miller Diego |
|
Furlan Diego |
|
|
|
CA625 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/08/2019 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Córdoba Gabriel |
|
Avila Diego |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Diaz Santino |
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
|
|
CA626 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/08/2019 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
6/2 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Pérez Matias |
|
Onetto Martín |
|
|
|
CA627 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/08/2019 20:30 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Navarro Franco |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
5/7 6/2 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Sanchez Alexis |
|
Rodriguez Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA629 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/08/2019 20:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Rizzi Rodrigo |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
6/2 3/6 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
|
|
DA612 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/08/2019 20:30 |
Padel Zone C1 |
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Martinez Karen |
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
4/6 7/6x 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Jauregui Andrea |
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
|
|
CA802 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 20:30 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ferreyra Diego |
|
Quinteros Facundo |
|
Descalif.
|
AVP Padel
Serra Facundo |
|
Coronel Agustin |
|
|
|
DA615 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/08/2019 22:00 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Miñoz Natalia |
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Bonetto Ivana |
|
Calderon Stella |
|
|
|
DA616 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 10/08/2019 22:00 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
Frias Renata |
|
6/1 x6/7 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Marinelli Rosa María |
|
Brassesco Mariela |
|
|
|
CA405 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/08/2019 22:00 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Chesini Juan |
|
Avila Bruno |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Maturano Pablo |
|
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
|
|
CA410 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 10/08/2019 22:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Diaz Carlos |
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
|
|
CA805 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 22:00 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Galiano Lamas Nicolás Ezequiel |
|
González Maximiliano |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
AVP Padel
Perez Nicolás |
|
Jaime Lucas |
|
|
|
CA630 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/08/2019 12:30 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lima Fabian |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
|
|
CA631 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/08/2019 12:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Villanueva Jose C. |
|
Herrera Joel |
|
6/2 1/6 7/6x
|
AVP Padel
Diaz Santino |
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
|
|
CA632 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/08/2019 12:30 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
AVP Padel
Navarro Franco |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA633 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/08/2019 12:30 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Rizzi Rodrigo |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
|
|
DA617 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 11/08/2019 12:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
3/6 7/6x 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Bonetto Ivana |
|
Calderon Stella |
|
|
|
DA618 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 11/08/2019 12:30 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Martinez Karen |
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
|
|
DA619 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 11/08/2019 12:30 |
Padel Zone C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Muñoz Antonela |
|
Turano Marilina |
|
1/6 6/4 0/6
|
AVP Padel
Jauregui Andrea |
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
|
|
DA620 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 11/08/2019 12:30 |
El Porvenir C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
Frias Renata |
|
6/4 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Ruiz Melina |
|
Firpo Maira |
|
|
|
CA411 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/08/2019 14:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cavagna Marcos G. |
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
3/6 6/1 7/6x
|
AVP Padel
Basualdo Valentin |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA412 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/08/2019 14:00 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Cuenca Beltrán |
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
|
|
CA413 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/08/2019 14:00 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Otegui Fabricio |
|
Ellemberger Martin |
|
1/6 7/6x 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Chesini Juan |
|
Avila Bruno |
|
|
|
CA807 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Domingo 11/08/2019 14:00 |
Padel Zone C1 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cabrera Marcelo |
|
Barbante Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Galiano Lamas Nicolás Ezequiel |
|
González Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA808 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Domingo 11/08/2019 14:00 |
El Porvenir C1 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ferreyra Diego |
|
Quinteros Facundo |
|
2/6 7/6x 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Rivero Damián |
|
Calderón Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
SA107 |
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 C+40Suma14 |
Domingo 11/08/2019 14:00 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Rene Samuel |
|
Pesce Nestor |
|
|
|
SA108 |
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 C+40Suma14 |
Domingo 11/08/2019 14:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Juarez Martín |
|
Navoni Eduardo |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
AVP Padel
Monzon Mario |
|
Mansilla Miguel |
|
|
|
CA634 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/08/2019 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
6/4 3/6 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Villanueva Jose C. |
|
Herrera Joel |
|
|
|
CA635 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/08/2019 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Navarro Franco |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Albornoz Cristian |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
|
|
DA621 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 11/08/2019 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Martinez Karen |
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
|
|
DA622 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 11/08/2019 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Jauregui Andrea |
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
0/6 6/3 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
Frias Renata |
|
|
|
CA414 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/08/2019 17:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Marozzini Martín |
|
Ceballos Matías |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Cavagna Marcos G. |
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
|
|
CA415 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/08/2019 17:00 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
3/6 6/3 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Chesini Juan |
|
Avila Bruno |
|
|
|
CA809 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Domingo 11/08/2019 17:00 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cabrera Marcelo |
|
Barbante Nicolas |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Rivero Damián |
|
Calderón Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
SA109 |
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 C+40Suma14 |
Domingo 11/08/2019 17:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
3/6 6/2 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Monzon Mario |
|
Mansilla Miguel |
|
|
|
CA636 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/08/2019 18:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
7/5 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Albornoz Cristian |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
|
|
DA623 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 11/08/2019 18:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Martinez Karen |
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
AVP Padel
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
Frias Renata |
|
|
|
CA416 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 11/08/2019 20:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cavagna Marcos G. |
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
5/7 7/6x 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Diaz Carlos |
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
|
|