Nro: 1 CA501 |
Viernes 26/07/2019 19:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Vera Santiago |
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
6/2 x6/7 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Hernández / María Teresa
Frangi Fabricio |
|
Zuazaga Nn |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 19:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Vera Santiago |
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
7/6x x6/7 6/3
|
Hernández / María Teresa
Frangi Fabricio |
|
Zuazaga Nn |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Viernes 26/07/2019 20:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
B
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
Mitellman Peter |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Almada Carlos |
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 14:15 |
Los Pinos C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Vivas Emanuel |
|
Gareis Jose |
|
6/4 5/7 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 19:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
B
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
Mitellman Peter |
|
4/6 6/2 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Vivas Emanuel |
|
Gareis Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 19:15 |
Los Pinos C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Almada Carlos |
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Schilling Manuel |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Andino Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Schilling Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Viernes 26/07/2019 21:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Andino Daniel |
|
4/6 6/3 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Viernes 26/07/2019 22:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Herrera Joel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 18:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Marozzini Martín |
|
Lares Leandro |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Herrera Joel |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 15:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Marozzini Martín |
|
Lares Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Viernes 26/07/2019 22:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
Sanchez Silvio |
|
6/3 2/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
E
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
Sanchez Silvio |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
6/4 7/5
|
No Definida / Victoria
Retamal Nelson |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 14:15 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Grandoli José |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Viernes 26/07/2019 21:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 16:45 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Grandoli José |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA521 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Schilling Manuel |
|
x6/7 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA522 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Almada Carlos |
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA523 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 21:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Marozzini Martín |
|
Lares Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA524 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 21:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Vivas Emanuel |
|
Gareis Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA525 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 21:45 |
Los Pinos C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Vera Santiago |
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
4/6 6/3 x6/7
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Grandoli José |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA526 |
Sábado 27/07/2019 21:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
O
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
Sanchez Silvio |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA527 |
Domingo 28/07/2019 12:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA528 |
Domingo 28/07/2019 12:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Marozzini Martín |
|
Lares Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA529 |
Domingo 28/07/2019 12:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Vivas Emanuel |
|
Gareis Jose |
|
3/6 6/4 2/6
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Grandoli José |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA530 |
Domingo 28/07/2019 12:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
5/7 0/6
|
No Definida / Victoria
Onetto Renzo |
|
Mitellman Peter |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA531 |
Domingo 28/07/2019 15:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
5/7 0/6
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Marozzini Martín |
|
Lares Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA532 |
Domingo 28/07/2019 15:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Grandoli José |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
6/2 6/3
|
No Definida / Victoria
Onetto Renzo |
|
Mitellman Peter |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA533 |
Domingo 28/07/2019 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
W
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Marozzini Martín |
|
Lares Leandro |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Grandoli José |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
|
|