Nro: 1 DA701 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 19:15 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
6/2 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Muñoz Antonela |
|
Suarez Martina |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA702 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 14:15 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
Figueras Romina |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA703 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 16:45 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Muñoz Antonela |
|
Suarez Martina |
|
7/6 1/6 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
Figueras Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA704 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 16:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
Piccin Cecilia |
|
4/6 6/3 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Steeg Claudia |
|
Cesarego Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA705 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 14:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Carrillo Cristina |
|
Carrillo Maria |
|
2/6 0/6
|
AVP Padel
Peretti Ariadna |
|
Piccin Cecilia |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA706 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 19:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
Cesarego Romina |
|
7/6 4/6 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Carrillo Cristina |
|
Carrillo Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA707 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Miñoz Ana Maria |
|
Miñoz Natalia |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Villa Florencia |
|
Villanueva Edit |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA708 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 16:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
Turano Marilina |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Miñoz Ana Maria |
|
Miñoz Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA709 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Villa Florencia |
|
Villanueva Edit |
|
1/6 6/2 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Llantada Valeria |
|
Turano Marilina |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA710 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 12:15 |
El Porvenir C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Carrillo Cristina |
|
Carrillo Maria |
|
5/7 6/2 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Llantada Valeria |
|
Turano Marilina |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA711 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 12:15 |
El Porvenir C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Villa Florencia |
|
Villanueva Edit |
|
6/2 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Muñoz Antonela |
|
Suarez Martina |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA712 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 14:45 |
El Porvenir C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
2/6 6/0 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Carrillo Cristina |
|
Carrillo Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA713 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 14:45 |
El Porvenir C2
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Villa Florencia |
|
Villanueva Edit |
|
6/2 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Peretti Ariadna |
|
Piccin Cecilia |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA714 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 17:15 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Villa Florencia |
|
Villanueva Edit |
|
|
|