|
Victoria Padel C1 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
Los Pinos C1 |
Club Pescadores C1 |
Padel Zone C1 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
El Porvenir C1 |
El Porvenir C2 |
City Padel C1 |
|
20:15
|
Mansilla/Ceola |
| |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Basualdo/Navarro |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Lima/Cesarego |
| |
|
6/1 6/0 |
| |
|
Rodrig../Rodrig.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Funt/Onetto |
| |
|
4/6 6/3 0/6 |
| |
|
Nuñez/Turchet |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:15
|
Juarez/Schnei.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Reitu/Atencio |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Pedemo../Muñoz |
| |
|
4/6 6/0 7/5 |
| |
|
Garcil../Llantada |
| |
|
Grupo D (DAM_S12)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Zapata/Barquett |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Zalazar/Galian.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:15
|
Fernan../Aguado |
| |
|
6/0 4/6 6/1 |
| |
|
Chaves/Corvoi.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Del Ma../Firpo |
| |
|
4/6 7/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Mansilla/Ruiz |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Martinez/Carbon.. |
| |
|
3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Solis/Salbol.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:15
|
Caball../Affran.. |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Frias/Viden .. |
| |
|
Grupo A (DAM_S12)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Della ../Pittal.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Alva/Garcil.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Juarez/Ruiz D.. |
| |
|
6/2 2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Reggia../Muzzio |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21:30
|
Bernac../Della .. |
| |
|
7/6 4/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Astrada/Peretti |
| |
|
Grupo C (DAM_S12)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Albornoz/Onetto |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Garcil../Cabrera |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
Victoria Padel C1 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
Los Pinos C1 |
Club Pescadores C1 |
Padel Zone C1 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
El Porvenir C1 |
El Porvenir C2 |
City Padel C1 |
|
13:00
|
Diaz/Lucca |
| |
|
6/2 6/0 |
| |
|
Raineri/De La .. |
| |
|
Grupo A (CAB_S07)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Fernan../Aguado |
| |
|
6/2 1/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Mansilla/Ceola |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Garcil../Llantada |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Albrile/Martinez |
| |
|
Grupo D (DAM_S12)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Diaz/Lucca |
| |
|
6/7 6/4 3/6 |
| |
|
Brasse../Delgado |
| |
|
Grupo A (CAB_S07)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Kling/Villa |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Alvarez/Benencio |
| |
|
Grupo A (DAM_S12)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Chaves/Corvoi.. |
| |
|
4/6 6/3 3/6 |
| |
|
Basualdo/Navarro |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Caball../Affran.. |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Alvarez/Benencio |
| |
|
Grupo A (DAM_S12)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Raineri/De La .. |
| |
|
1/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Reggia../Taleb |
| |
|
Grupo A (CAB_S07)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Marozz../Gonzalez |
| |
|
6/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Dangelo/Albornoz |
| |
|
Grupo B (CAB_S07)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Flores/Diaz |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Juarez/Schnei.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Gimenez/Politti |
| |
|
4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Marozz../Gonzalez |
| |
|
Grupo B (CAB_S07)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Reitu/Atencio |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Flores/Diaz |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Villan../Bonetto |
| |
|
4/6 6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Cruz/Sequeira |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (DAM_S12)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Graff/Cesarego |
| |
|
6/4 3/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Ferro/Colazo |
| |
|
Grupo E (DAM_S12)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Lima/Cesarego |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Reggia../Muzzio |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Ferro/Colazo |
| |
|
7/5 4/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Villan../Bonetto |
| |
|
Grupo E (DAM_S12)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Pesce/Rene |
| |
|
2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Albornoz/Onetto |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Astrada/Peretti |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
De Las../Pittal.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (DAM_S12)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Rodrig../Rodrig.. |
| |
|
7/6 2/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Juarez/Ruiz D.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Lopez/Krumm |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Retamar/Belen |
| |
|
Grupo C (CAB_S07)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Solis/Salbol.. |
| |
|
1/6 6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Damico/Nuñez |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Villan../Bonetto |
| |
|
6/1 6/1 |
| |
|
Graff/Cesarego |
| |
|
Grupo E (DAM_S12)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Caball../Affran.. |
| |
|
6/4 7/5 |
| |
|
Ferro/Colazo |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (DAM_S12)
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Roncol../Roncol.. |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Lopez/Krumm |
| |
|
Grupo C (CAB_S07)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Copello/Retamal |
| |
|
1/6 6/3 4/6 |
| |
|
Miller/Lanfra.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
De Las../Pittal.. |
| |
|
6/4 3/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Bernac../Della .. |
| |
|
Grupo C (DAM_S12)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Copello/Retamal |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Del Ma../Firpo |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Retamar/Belen |
| |
|
2/6 6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Roncol../Roncol.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (CAB_S07)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Steeg/Álvarez |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Aschieri/Fernan.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (DAM_S12)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Garcil../Cabrera |
| |
|
4/6 6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Pesce/Rene |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Aschieri/Fernan.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Cruz/Sequeira |
| |
|
Grupo B (DAM_S12)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Miller/Lanfra.. |
| |
|
7/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Mansilla/Ruiz |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Albrile/Martinez |
| |
|
6/2 4/6 6/1 |
| |
|
Frias/Viden .. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (DAM_S12)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Albrile/Martinez |
| |
|
6/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Pedemo../Muñoz |
| |
|
Grupo D (DAM_S12)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Alva/Garcil.. |
| |
|
3/6 6/2 7/5 |
| |
|
Lares/Roldan |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Frias/Viden .. |
| |
|
3/6 6/3 3/6 |
| |
|
Kling/Villa |
| |
|
Grupo A (DAM_S12)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Lares/Roldan |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Della ../Pittal.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Dangelo/Albornoz |
| |
|
7/5 6/2 |
| |
|
Gimenez/Politti |
| |
|
Grupo B (CAB_S07)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Franch../Miñoz |
| |
|
6/7 6/4 1/6 |
| |
|
Cruz/Sequeira |
| |
|
Grupo B (DAM_S12)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Zalazar/Galian.. |
| |
|
6/4 0/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Gabiro../Basualdo |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Steeg/Álvarez |
| |
|
7/5 6/2 |
| |
|
Franch../Miñoz |
| |
|
Grupo B (DAM_S12)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Gabiro../Basualdo |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Zapata/Barquett |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Steeg/Álvarez |
| |
|
6/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Astrada/Peretti |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (DAM_S12)
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Dayde/Caball.. |
| |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
Funt/Onetto |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Damico/Nuñez |
| |
|
6/1 4/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Martinez/Carbon.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Nuñez/Turchet |
| |
|
6/4 7/5 |
| |
|
Dayde/Caball.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Victoria Padel C1 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
Los Pinos C1 |
Club Pescadores C1 |
Padel Zone C1 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
El Porvenir C1 |
El Porvenir C2 |
City Padel C1 |
|
|
|
13:00
|
Villan../Bonetto |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Pedemo../Muñoz |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (DAM_S12)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Albornoz/Onetto |
| |
|
0/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Solis/Salbol.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Retamar/Belen |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Diaz/Lucca |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (CAB_S07)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Fernan../Aguado |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Flores/Diaz |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Diaz/Lucca |
| |
|
6/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Reggia../Taleb |
| |
|
Semifinal (CAB_S07)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Solis/Salbol.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Gabiro../Basualdo |
| |
|
Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bernac../Della .. |
| |
|
7/6 3/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Caball../Affran.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (DAM_S12)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Garcil../Cabrera |
| |
|
0/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Damico/Nuñez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Bernac../Della .. |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Albrile/Martinez |
| |
|
Semifinal (DAM_S12)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Damico/Nuñez |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Gabiro../Basualdo |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Astrada/Peretti |
| |
|
1/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Bernac../Della .. |
| |
|
Final (DAM_S12)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Kling/Villa |
| |
|
6/7 7/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Astrada/Peretti |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (DAM_S12)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Nuñez/Turchet |
| |
|
3/6 6/3 4/6 |
| |
|
Zapata/Barquett |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Marozz../Gonzalez |
| |
|
6/2 7/6 |
| |
|
Roncol../Roncol.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (CAB_S07)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Zapata/Barquett |
| |
|
1/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Solis/Salbol.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Brasse../Delgado |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Marozz../Gonzalez |
| |
|
Semifinal (CAB_S07)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Fernan../Aguado |
| |
|
4/6 7/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Lares/Roldan |
| |
|
Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Marozz../Gonzalez |
| |
|
6/3 4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Reggia../Taleb |
| |
|
Final (CAB_S07)
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Albrile/Martinez |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Aschieri/Fernan.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (DAM_S12)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Dayde/Caball.. |
| |
|
4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Gabiro../Basualdo |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Astrada/Peretti |
| |
|
6/2 6/0 |
| |
|
Villan../Bonetto |
| |
|
Semifinal (DAM_S12)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Juarez/Ruiz D.. |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Copello/Retamal |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Della ../Pittal.. |
| |
|
4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Flores/Diaz |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Reggia../Taleb |
| |
|
5/7 6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Dangelo/Albornoz |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (CAB_S07)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Juarez/Schnei.. |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Lares/Roldan |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Copello/Retamal |
| |
|
6/4 7/5 |
| |
|
Miller/Lanfra.. |
| |
|
Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Reggia../Muzzio |
| |
|
2/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Mansilla/Ruiz |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Juarez/Schnei.. |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Mansilla/Ceola |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Lima/Cesarego |
| |
|
6/4 5/7 0/6 |
| |
|
Copello/Retamal |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:15
|
Basualdo/Navarro |
| |
|
2/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Lares/Roldan |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Mansilla/Ruiz |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Miller/Lanfra.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
|
Victoria Padel C1 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
Los Pinos C1 |
Club Pescadores C1 |
Padel Zone C1 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
El Porvenir C1 |
El Porvenir C2 |
City Padel C1 |