|
Victoria Padel C1 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
Los Pinos C1 |
Padel Zone C1 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
El Porvenir C1 |
El Porvenir C2 |
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
20:15
|
Bloqueada
|
21:30
|
Bloqueada
|
22:45
|
Bloqueada
|
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
20:15
|
Bloqueada
|
21:30
|
Bloqueada
|
22:45
|
Bloqueada
|
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
20:15
|
Bloqueada
|
21:30
|
Bloqueada
|
22:45
|
Bloqueada
|
|
19:00
|
Leiva/Ruiz D.. |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Olarte/Olarte |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Ibarra/Caball.. |
| |
|
6/4 7/5 |
| |
|
Muñoz/Turano |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Ruiz/Astrada |
| |
|
6/3 6/0 |
| |
|
Colazo/Albornoz |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Montero/Zapata |
| |
|
6/3 2/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Solis/Firpo |
| |
|
Grupo E (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Schill../Rios |
| |
|
6/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Albornoz/Garcil.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Brasse../Juarez |
| |
|
6/3 2/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Camejo/Lopez |
| |
|
Grupo C (CAB_S07)
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Rodrig../Borches |
| |
|
5/7 6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Taborda/Perez |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Reitu/Mitell.. |
| |
|
1/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Chesini/Encina |
| |
|
Grupo F (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Steeg/Cesarego |
| |
|
4/6 6/3 1/6 |
| |
|
Ferro/Diaz |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
20:15
|
Bloqueada
|
21:30
|
Bloqueada
|
22:45
|
Bloqueada
|
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
20:15
|
Bloqueada
|
21:30
|
Bloqueada
|
22:45
|
Bloqueada
|
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
20:15
|
Bloqueada
|
21:30
|
Bloqueada
|
22:45
|
Bloqueada
|
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
20:15
|
Bloqueada
|
21:30
|
Bloqueada
|
22:45
|
Bloqueada
|
|
19:00
|
Gonzalez/Zapata |
| |
|
2/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Firpo/Almada |
| |
|
Grupo A (C40_Suma12)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Juarez/Juarez |
| |
|
6/2 0/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Solis/Diaz |
| |
|
Grupo F (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Chaves/Lopez |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Córdoba/Juarez |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Solis/Diaz |
| |
|
6/2 2/6 7/5 |
| |
|
Cabrera/Leon |
| |
|
Grupo F (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Garcil../Garcil.. |
| |
|
7/6 6/1 |
| |
|
Caball../Muzzio |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
Victoria Padel C1 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
Los Pinos C1 |
Padel Zone C1 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
El Porvenir C1 |
El Porvenir C2 |
|
13:00
|
Lima/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
2/6 6/4 6/7 |
| |
|
Akerman/Alva |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Cabrera/Cavagna |
| |
|
5/7 0/6 |
| |
|
Cavagna/Miller |
| |
|
Grupo D (CAB_S07)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Vera/Balbi |
| |
|
6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Godoy/Sandoval |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Castañ../Morales |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Steeg/Cesarego |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Cavagna/Miller |
| |
|
5/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Ruiz/Krumm |
| |
|
Grupo D (CAB_S07)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Ruiz/Krumm |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Cabrera/Cavagna |
| |
|
Grupo D (CAB_S07)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Cardoso/Schmidt |
| |
|
6/2 1/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Ceola/Della .. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Schnei../Navarro |
| |
|
6/0 6/2 |
| |
|
Akerman/Alva |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Chesini/Encina |
| |
|
3/6 6/4 (10/3) |
| |
|
Esteve../Gutier.. |
| |
|
Grupo F (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Ferro/Diaz |
| |
|
6/4 6/0 |
| |
|
Castañ../Morales |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Paz/Fernan.. |
| |
|
5/7 5/7 |
| |
|
Chaves/Lopez |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Córdoba/Juarez |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Paz/Fernan.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Vera/Balbi |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Akerman/Alva |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Barquett/Procac.. |
| |
|
1/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Solis/Diaz |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Akerman/Alva |
| |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6 |
| |
|
Chaves/Lopez |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Schnei../Navarro |
| |
|
7/6 5/7 7/6 |
| |
|
Walter/Albornoz |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Colazo/Albornoz |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Albrile/Martinez |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Schnei../Navarro |
| |
|
0/6 7/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Albornoz/Garcil.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Monzon/Kirchner |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Konche../Rene |
| |
|
Grupo B (C40_Suma12)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Galioli/Weinme.. |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Lucca/Weinme.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (CAB_S07)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Belluzzo/Steven |
| |
|
5/7 6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Monzon/Kirchner |
| |
|
Grupo B (C40_Suma12)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Albrile/Martinez |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Ruiz/Astrada |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Lucca/Weinme.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Gorelik/Gonzalez |
| |
|
Grupo A (CAB_S07)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Pedemo../Albornoz |
| |
|
6/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Avila/Diaz B.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (CAB_S07)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Gorelik/Gonzalez |
| |
|
3/6 6/3 3/6 |
| |
|
Galioli/Weinme.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (CAB_S07)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Walter/Albornoz |
| |
|
7/5 6/1 |
| |
|
Schill../Rios |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Reggia../Diaz |
| |
|
4/6 6/1 7/6 |
| |
|
Pedemo../Albornoz |
| |
|
Grupo B (CAB_S07)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Peretti/Piccin |
| |
|
6/4 5/7 6/7 |
| |
|
Gabiro../Miñoz |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Avila/Diaz B.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Reggia../Diaz |
| |
|
Grupo B (CAB_S07)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Fernan../Basualdo |
| |
|
5/7 7/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Ascua/Affran.. |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Camejo/Lopez |
| |
|
4/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Corvos../Roncol.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (CAB_S07)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Ceballos/Marozz.. |
| |
|
2/6 7/5 6/7 |
| |
|
Fernan../Basualdo |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Esteve../Gutier.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Reitu/Mitell.. |
| |
|
Grupo F (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Ascua/Affran.. |
| |
|
2/6 7/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Ceballos/Marozz.. |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Corvos../Roncol.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/0 |
| |
|
Brasse../Juarez |
| |
|
Grupo C (CAB_S07)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Esteve../Gutier.. |
| |
|
6/1 6/0 |
| |
|
Lima/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Esteve../Gutier.. |
| |
|
7/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Onetto/Aguado |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Olarte/Olarte |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Graizz../Zalazar |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Suez/Romano.. |
| |
|
1/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Montero/Zapata |
| |
|
Grupo E (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Solis/Firpo |
| |
|
6/3 6/0 |
| |
|
Suez/Romano.. |
| |
|
Grupo E (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Graizz../Zalazar |
| |
|
3/6 7/5 1/6 |
| |
|
Leiva/Ruiz D.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Muñoz/Turano |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Correa/Rivero |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Montero/Zapata |
| |
|
5/7 6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Funt/Onetto |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Solis/Firpo |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Olarte/Olarte |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Onetto/Aguado |
| |
|
6/4 1/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Atencio/Gonzàl.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Maturano/Mansilla |
| |
|
6/7 6/3 6/7 |
| |
|
Cardoso/Schmidt |
| |
|
Grupo G (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Retamal/Coronel |
| |
|
5/7 2/6 |
| |
|
Onetto/Aguado |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Correa/Rivero |
| |
|
1/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Ibarra/Caball.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Atencio/Gonzàl.. |
| |
|
6/1 1/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Retamal/Coronel |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Copello/Albornoz |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Maturano/Mansilla |
| |
|
Grupo G (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Garcil../Garcil.. |
| |
|
7/6 6/1 |
| |
|
Rodrig../Borches |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Grandoli/Roldan |
| |
|
5/7 6/3 6/7 |
| |
|
Chesini/Encina |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Konche../Rene |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Belluzzo/Steven |
| |
|
Grupo B (C40_Suma12)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Loyola/Romero |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Grandoli/Roldan |
| |
|
Grupo H (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Cardoso/Schmidt |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Copello/Albornoz |
| |
|
Grupo G (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Grandoli/Roldan |
| |
|
6/3 4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Busten/Benitez |
| |
|
Grupo H (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Busten/Benitez |
| |
|
6/4 6/0 |
| |
|
Loyola/Romero |
| |
|
Grupo H (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Reynoso/Carriso |
| |
|
3/6 6/4 6/7 |
| |
|
Leiva/Ruiz D.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Fernan../Basualdo |
| |
|
6/7 6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
Maturano/Mansilla |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bertola/Otaran |
| |
|
6/4 1/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Peretti/Piccin |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Turchet/Nn |
| |
|
2/6 6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Gonzalez/Zapata |
| |
|
Grupo A (C40_Suma12)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Gabiro../Miñoz |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Bertola/Otaran |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Firpo/Almada |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Turchet/Nn |
| |
|
Grupo A (C40_Suma12)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Godoy/Sandoval |
| |
|
6/7 6/0 6/7 |
| |
|
Lima/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Ceola/Della .. |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Duré/Daverio |
| |
|
Grupo I (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Caball../Muzzio |
| |
|
6/1 2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Beltaco/Jimenez |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Miller/Barboza |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Ceola/Della .. |
| |
|
Grupo I (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Beltaco/Jimenez |
| |
|
6/2 4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Garcil../Garcil.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Duré/Daverio |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Miller/Barboza |
| |
|
Grupo I (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Atencio/Gonzàl.. |
| |
|
5/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Walter/Albornoz |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Duré/Daverio |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Busten/Benitez |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Walter/Albornoz |
| |
|
6/1 6/4 |
| |
|
Vera/Balbi |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Cabrera/Leon |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Juarez/Juarez |
| |
|
Grupo F (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Barquett/Procac.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Reynoso/Carriso |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Llantada/Bonetto |
| |
|
6/1 6/1 |
| |
|
Aladio/Juarez |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Barquett/Procac.. |
| |
|
6/2 4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Reynoso/Tolossa |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Turine../Eyres |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Rodrig../Borches |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Villan../Villa |
| |
|
5/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Llantada/Bonetto |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Beltaco/Jimenez |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Cabrera/Leon |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Aladio/Juarez |
| |
|
5/7 2/6 |
| |
|
Villan../Villa |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Funt/Onetto |
| |
|
3/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Turine../Eyres |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Isaurr../Capdev.. |
| |
|
4/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Reynoso/Tolossa |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Balbi/Villan.. |
| |
|
0/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Kling/Cavagna |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Reynoso/Carriso |
| |
|
7/5 4/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Isaurr../Capdev.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Funt/Onetto |
| |
|
7/6 4/6 6/1 |
| |
|
Taborda/Perez |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Affran../Firpo |
| |
|
6/1 6/0 |
| |
|
Balbi/Villan.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Albornoz/Garcil.. |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Ascua/Affran.. |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Kling/Cavagna |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Affran../Firpo |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Córdoba/Juarez |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Ascua/Affran.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
Victoria Padel C1 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
Los Pinos C1 |
Padel Zone C1 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
El Porvenir C1 |
El Porvenir C2 |
|
10:00
|
Montero/Zapata |
| |
|
6/3 3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Leiva/Ruiz D.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Lucca/Weinme.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Reggia../Diaz |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (CAB_S07)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Reynoso/Tolossa |
| |
|
1/6 6/1 3/6 |
| |
|
Leiva/Ruiz D.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Lucca/Weinme.. |
| |
|
6/3 7/6 |
| |
|
Brasse../Juarez |
| |
|
Semifinal (CAB_S07)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Leiva/Ruiz D.. |
| |
|
6/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Turine../Eyres |
| |
|
Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Garcil../Garcil.. |
| |
|
6/4 4/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Solis/Diaz |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Brasse../Juarez |
| |
|
6/4 7/5 |
| |
|
Cavagna/Miller |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (CAB_S07)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Duré/Daverio |
| |
|
6/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Fernan../Basualdo |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Villan../Villa |
| |
|
6/4 4/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Llantada/Bonetto |
| |
|
Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Reynoso/Tolossa |
| |
|
7/5 6/4 |
| |
|
Cabrera/Leon |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Corvos../Roncol.. |
| |
|
4/6 7/6 6/1 |
| |
|
Cabrera/Cavagna |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (CAB_S07)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Llantada/Bonetto |
| |
|
6/7 7/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Peretti/Piccin |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Corvos../Roncol.. |
| |
|
3/6 6/1 7/6 |
| |
|
Avila/Diaz B.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (CAB_S07)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Firpo/Almada |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Belluzzo/Steven |
| |
|
Final (C40_Suma12)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Affran../Firpo |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Kling/Cavagna |
| |
|
Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Fernan../Basualdo |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Chesini/Encina |
| |
|
Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Lucca/Weinme.. |
| |
|
2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Corvos../Roncol.. |
| |
|
Final (CAB_S07)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Peretti/Piccin |
| |
|
4/6 6/1 6/4 |
| |
|
Ferro/Diaz |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Cardoso/Schmidt |
| |
|
6/3 7/6 |
| |
|
Walter/Albornoz |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Solis/Diaz |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Turine../Eyres |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Bertola/Otaran |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Steeg/Cesarego |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Schnei../Navarro |
| |
|
6/7 2/6 |
| |
|
Duré/Daverio |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bertola/Otaran |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 5/7 |
| |
|
Villan../Villa |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Solis/Firpo |
| |
|
6/7 1/6 |
| |
|
Turine../Eyres |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Galioli/Weinme.. |
| |
|
6/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Avila/Diaz B.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (CAB_S07)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Chesini/Encina |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 6/0 |
| |
|
Cardoso/Schmidt |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Villan../Villa |
| |
|
6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Ibarra/Caball.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Fernan../Basualdo |
| |
|
6/1 6/7 7/6 |
| |
|
Esteve../Gutier.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Firpo/Almada |
| |
|
6/4 7/5 |
| |
|
Monzon/Kirchner |
| |
|
Semifinal (C40_Suma12)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Ruiz/Astrada |
| |
|
1/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Affran../Firpo |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Llantada/Bonetto |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Muñoz/Turano |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Ascua/Affran.. |
| |
|
5/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Chesini/Encina |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Turchet/Nn |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Belluzzo/Steven |
| |
|
Semifinal (C40_Suma12)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Colazo/Albornoz |
| |
|
3/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Kling/Cavagna |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
|
Victoria Padel C1 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
Los Pinos C1 |
Padel Zone C1 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
El Porvenir C1 |
El Porvenir C2 |