Nro: 1 DA701 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 13:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
Bussi Virginia |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA702 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 15:30 |
El Porvenir C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Muñoz Antonela |
|
Turano Marilina |
|
7/5 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
Miñoz Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA703 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 19:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
6/2 2/6 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Muñoz Antonela |
|
Turano Marilina |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA704 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 19:15 |
Los Pinos C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
Bussi Virginia |
|
1/6 0/6
|
AVP Padel
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
Miñoz Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA705 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Villa Florencia |
|
Villanueva Edit |
|
6/0 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Figueras Gisela |
|
Figueras Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA706 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 14:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Diaz Maira |
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Seghesso Jesica |
|
Flores Jhoana |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA707 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Villa Florencia |
|
Villanueva Edit |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Diaz Maira |
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA708 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Figueras Gisela |
|
Figueras Romina |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Seghesso Jesica |
|
Flores Jhoana |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA709 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 15:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Bonetto Celeste |
|
Corvoisier Monica |
|
1/6 0/6
|
AVP Padel
Piccin Cecilia |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA710 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 18:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
Cesarego Romina |
|
6/1 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Bonetto Celeste |
|
Corvoisier Monica |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA711 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 13:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Piccin Cecilia |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
2/6 6/4 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Steeg Claudia |
|
Cesarego Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA712 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 10:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
6/0 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Seghesso Jesica |
|
Flores Jhoana |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA713 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 10:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Diaz Maira |
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Steeg Claudia |
|
Cesarego Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA714 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 10:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Piccin Cecilia |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
4/6 0/6
|
AVP Padel
Muñoz Antonela |
|
Turano Marilina |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA715 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 10:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
Miñoz Natalia |
|
3/6 6/4 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Villa Florencia |
|
Villanueva Edit |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA716 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 16:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
7/6 6/7 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Diaz Maira |
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA717 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 16:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Muñoz Antonela |
|
Turano Marilina |
|
6/4 3/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Villa Florencia |
|
Villanueva Edit |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA718 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 19:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
5/7 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Villa Florencia |
|
Villanueva Edit |
|
|
|