Nro: 1 CA401 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
6/2 6/2
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Otegui Fabricio |
|
Ellemberger Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 15:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
6/3 4/6 6/0
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 13:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
A
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Otegui Fabricio |
|
Ellemberger Martin |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Maturano Pablo |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Chesini Juan |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
6/4 2/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Schneider Sebastián |
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 13:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
B
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Juarez Hugo |
|
Ramirez Luis |
|
6/7 6/4 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Chesini Juan |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Viernes 26/04/2019 21:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
7/6 6/4
|
No Definida / Victoria
Juarez Hugo |
|
Ramirez Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 19:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
Cavagna Marcos G. |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Colazo Nery |
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 14:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
C
|
|
María Teresa / General Galarza
|
Vallanari Federico |
|
Genaro Jacinto |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Cabrera Martín |
|
Cavagna Marcos G. |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA409 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 16:45 |
El Porvenir C2
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Colazo Nery |
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
3/6 7/5 6/3
|
María Teresa / General Galarza
Vallanari Federico |
|
Genaro Jacinto |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA410 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 13:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cesarego Juan Ignacio |
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA411 |
Viernes 26/04/2019 19:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Della Mea Joaquín |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA412 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 15:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cesarego Juan Ignacio |
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Della Mea Joaquín |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA413 |
Domingo 28/04/2019 13:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
7/5 6/4
|
No Definida / Victoria
Juarez Hugo |
|
Ramirez Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA414 |
Domingo 28/04/2019 13:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Colazo Nery |
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Della Mea Joaquín |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA415 |
Domingo 28/04/2019 13:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
Q
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
Cavagna Marcos G. |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA416 |
Domingo 28/04/2019 13:30 |
El Porvenir C2
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Schneider Sebastián |
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA417 |
Domingo 28/04/2019 16:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Victoria / Victoria
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Della Mea Joaquín |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA418 |
Domingo 28/04/2019 16:30 |
El Porvenir C2
|
S
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
Cavagna Marcos G. |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA419 |
Domingo 28/04/2019 19:30 |
El Porvenir C2
|
W
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
7/6 6/4
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Cabrera Martín |
|
Cavagna Marcos G. |
|
|
|