Nro: 1 CA601 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Navarro Franco |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Viernes 22/02/2019 20:15 |
El Porvenir C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
Muzzio Nicolas |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Cesarego Elias |
|
Villanueva Jose C. |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Navarro Franco |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Cesarego Elias |
|
Villanueva Jose C. |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
Muzzio Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Viernes 22/02/2019 21:30 |
El Porvenir C2
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lima Fabian |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
7/6 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Campos Eugenio |
|
Rodriguez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Córdoba Gabriel |
|
Primo Joaquín |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Brassesco Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lima Fabian |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Brassesco Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Campos Eugenio |
|
Rodriguez Emiliano |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Córdoba Gabriel |
|
Primo Joaquín |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Miñoz Leonardo |
|
Meoniz Lisandro |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Caballero Pablo |
|
Oberti Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Viernes 22/02/2019 22:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
Sanchez Silvio |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Miñoz Leonardo |
|
Meoniz Lisandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Caballero Pablo |
|
Oberti Carlos |
|
6/0 6/7 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
Sanchez Silvio |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Almada Carlos |
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
6/2 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Muller Diego |
|
Vignola Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Viernes 22/02/2019 21:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
6/3 3/6 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Almada Carlos |
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Muller Diego |
|
Vignola Guillermo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
6/3 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Procaccini Javier |
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Viernes 22/02/2019 22:45 |
El Porvenir C2
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Procaccini Javier |
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
5/7 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
Navarro, Franco Stiechr, Mateo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 CA618 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lima Fabian |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
3/6 6/2 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Caballero Pablo |
|
Oberti Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA619 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
6/3 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Campos Eugenio |
|
Rodriguez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
Fernandez, Nicolas Basualdo, Valentin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
Iglesias, Mauricio Sanchez, Silvio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 CA620 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 21:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
4/6 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA621 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 21:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Almada Carlos |
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Cesarego Elias |
|
Villanueva Jose C. |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
Della Mea, Sandro Brassesco, Franco
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 26 CA622 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 12:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Navarro Franco |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
7/5 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Lima Fabian |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA623 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 12:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA624 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 12:30 |
El Porvenir C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
Sanchez Silvio |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA625 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 12:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Almada Carlos |
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Brassesco Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA626 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 17:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Navarro Franco |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA627 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 17:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
Sanchez Silvio |
|
6/4 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Brassesco Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA628 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
Sanchez Silvio |
|
|
|