Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
Mitellman, Peter
Onetto, Renzo
2
Juarez, Cesar David
Basualdo, Carlos Andres
3
Motuverria, Gabriel
Copelo, Exequiel
Ptos Pos.
1 Mitellman, Peter
Onetto, Renzo
      7/6x 5/7 6/0   3/6 7/5 3/6
2 Juarez, Cesar David
Basualdo, Carlos Andres
    x6/7 7/5 0/6     6/3 3/6 6/1
3 Motuverria, Gabriel
Copelo, Exequiel
    6/3 5/7 6/3   3/6 6/3 1/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA501
Victoria Padel C2
   
Victoria / No Definida
 vs  Victoria / María Teresa
 
Mitellman / Onetto Juarez / Basualdo
Sábado 07/09/2019 13:00 7/6x 5/7 6/0
CA502
Victoria Padel C1
   
  Victoria / María Teresa
 vs  Victoria / No Definida
Motuverria / Copelo Mitellman / Onetto
Sábado 07/09/2019 15:30 3/6 7/5 3/6
CA503
Victoria Padel C1
   
Victoria / María Teresa
 vs  Victoria / María Teresa
 
Juarez / Basualdo Motuverria / Copelo
Sábado 07/09/2019 18:00 6/3 3/6 6/1
Impreso: Miércoles 6/12/2019 - 11:03:54
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
B

Nro 1
Vera, Santiago
Fernandez, Nicolas
2
Retamal, Nelson
Mansilla, Sergio
3
Ceola, Ricardo
Rizzi, Rodrigo
Ptos Pos.
1 Vera, Santiago
Fernandez, Nicolas
      7/5 6/1   3/6 x6/7
2 Retamal, Nelson
Mansilla, Sergio
    5/7 1/6     6/3 7/6x
3 Ceola, Ricardo
Rizzi, Rodrigo
    6/3 7/6x   3/6 x6/7  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA504
Victoria Padel C2
   
  Victoria / Victoria
 vs  No Definida / Victoria
Ceola / Rizzi Vera / Fernandez
Sábado 07/09/2019 15:30 3/6 x6/7
CA505
Victoria Padel C2
   
  No Definida / Victoria
 vs  Victoria / Victoria
Retamal / Mansilla Ceola / Rizzi
Sábado 07/09/2019 18:00 3/6 x6/7
CA506
El Porvenir C1
   
No Definida / Victoria
 vs  No Definida / Victoria
 
Vera / Fernandez Retamal / Mansilla
Sábado 07/09/2019 13:00 7/5 6/1
Impreso: Miércoles 6/12/2019 - 11:03:54
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
C

Nro 1
Reitu, Hugo
Córdoba, Marcos
2
Della Mea, Sandro
Pittaluga, Ariel
3
Lopez, Emiliano
Navarro, Franco
Ptos Pos.
1 Reitu, Hugo
Córdoba, Marcos
      36/7 6/2 6/2   2/6 7/5 x6/7
2 Della Mea, Sandro
Pittaluga, Ariel
    7/63 2/6 2/6     76/7 6/0 7/5
3 Lopez, Emiliano
Navarro, Franco
    6/2 5/7 7/6x   7/67 0/6 5/7  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA507
La Reja Padel C1
   
  María Teresa / María Teresa
 vs  Victoria / Victoria
Lopez / Navarro Reitu / Córdoba
Sábado 07/09/2019 15:30 2/6 7/5 x6/7
CA508
La Reja Padel C1
   
  Victoria / Victoria
 vs  María Teresa / María Teresa
Della Mea / Pittaluga Lopez / Navarro
Sábado 07/09/2019 18:00 7/67 0/6 5/7
CA509
La Reja Padel C1
   
Victoria / Victoria
 vs  Victoria / Victoria
 
Reitu / Córdoba Della Mea / Pittaluga
Sábado 07/09/2019 13:00 36/7 6/2 6/2
Impreso: Miércoles 6/12/2019 - 11:03:54
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
D

Nro 1
Roldan, Omar
Casas, Laureano
2
Sanchez, Silvio
Iglesias, Mauricio
3
Basualdo, Roberto
Vera, Cesar
Ptos Pos.
1 Roldan, Omar
Casas, Laureano
      7/5 x6/7 1/6   6/4 1/6 6/2
2 Sanchez, Silvio
Iglesias, Mauricio
    5/7 7/6x 6/1     3/6 4/6
3 Basualdo, Roberto
Vera, Cesar
    4/6 6/1 2/6   6/3 6/4  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA510
La Reja Padel C2
   
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
 vs  María Teresa / Nogoyá
 
Sanchez / Iglesias Roldan / Casas
Sábado 07/09/2019 13:00 5/7 7/6x 6/1
CA511
Victoria Padel C1
   
  Victoria / No Definida
 vs  Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Basualdo / Vera Sanchez / Iglesias
Viernes 06/09/2019 21:30 3/6 4/6
CA512
La Reja Padel C2
   
María Teresa / Nogoyá
 vs  Victoria / No Definida
 
Roldan / Casas Basualdo / Vera
Sábado 07/09/2019 15:30 6/4 1/6 6/2
Impreso: Miércoles 6/12/2019 - 11:03:54
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
E

Nro 1
Atencio, Agustin
Schilling , Manuel
2
Garcilazo, Nelson
Flores, Luis Maximiliano
3
Diaz, Santino
Meoniz, Lisandro
Ptos Pos.
1 Atencio, Agustin
Schilling , Manuel
      2/6 0/6   6/2 6/2
2 Garcilazo, Nelson
Flores, Luis Maximiliano
    6/2 6/0     4/6 0/6
3 Diaz, Santino
Meoniz, Lisandro
    2/6 2/6   6/4 6/0  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA513
Huracan Padel C1
   
  Victoria / Victoria
 vs  No Definida / Victoria
Diaz / Meoniz Garcilazo / Flores
Sábado 07/09/2019 18:00 4/6 0/6
CA514
Huracan Padel C1
   
María Teresa / Victoria
 vs  Victoria / Victoria
 
Atencio / Schilling Diaz / Meoniz
Sábado 07/09/2019 15:30 6/2 6/2
CA515
Huracan Padel C1
   
  No Definida / Victoria
 vs  María Teresa / Victoria
Garcilazo / Flores Atencio / Schilling
Sábado 07/09/2019 13:00 2/6 0/6
Impreso: Miércoles 6/12/2019 - 11:03:55
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
F

Nro 1
Mansilla, Diego
Aguado, Luciano
2
Romero, Emanuel
Ascua, Luciano
3
Ruiz Diaz, Rodrigo
Doratto, Eugenio
Ptos Pos.
1 Mansilla, Diego
Aguado, Luciano
      3/6 1/6   6/0 6/4
2 Romero, Emanuel
Ascua, Luciano
    6/3 6/1     2/6 0/6
3 Ruiz Diaz, Rodrigo
Doratto, Eugenio
    0/6 4/6   6/2 6/0  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA516
El Porvenir C1
   
  María Teresa / María Teresa
 vs  Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Ruiz Diaz / Doratto Romero / Ascua
Sábado 07/09/2019 18:00 2/6 0/6
CA517
Victoria Padel C1
   
Victoria / Victoria
 vs  María Teresa / María Teresa
 
Mansilla / Aguado Ruiz Diaz / Doratto
Viernes 06/09/2019 20:15 6/0 6/4
CA518
Victoria Padel C1
   
  Nogoyá / Nogoyá
 vs  Victoria / Victoria
Romero / Ascua Mansilla / Aguado
Sábado 07/09/2019 13:00 3/6 1/6
Impreso: Miércoles 6/12/2019 - 11:03:55
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
G

Nro 1
Alva, José Carlos
Albornoz, Ulises
2
Gareis, Jose
Vivas, Emanuel
3
Segovia, Gerardo
Rios, Marcelo
Ptos Pos.
1 Alva, José Carlos
Albornoz, Ulises
      4/6 6/3 6/4   x6/7 3/6
2 Gareis, Jose
Vivas, Emanuel
    6/4 3/6 4/6     6/2 6/3
3 Segovia, Gerardo
Rios, Marcelo
    7/6x 6/3   2/6 3/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA519
Victoria Padel C2
   
Victoria / Victoria
 vs  No Definida / No Definida
 
Alva / Albornoz Gareis / Vivas
Viernes 06/09/2019 20:15 4/6 6/3 6/4
CA520
El Circulo Padel C1
   
  Nogoyá / María Teresa
 vs  Victoria / Victoria
Segovia / Rios Alva / Albornoz
Sábado 07/09/2019 14:15 x6/7 3/6
CA521
La Reja Padel C2
   
No Definida / No Definida
 vs  Nogoyá / María Teresa
 
Gareis / Vivas Segovia / Rios
Sábado 07/09/2019 18:00 6/2 6/3
Impreso: Miércoles 6/12/2019 - 11:03:55